Train G859/G862 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G859/G862 Travel Time 10h51m u
p
d
a
t
e
西安北-福州(1day)
Arrival 西安北 Departure 福州 Train Types High speed Train Distance 1964Km
Arr. Time 10:28 Dep. Time 21:19 Date of last update version 2018-4-18
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY824.5/US$121
Soft CNY1313.5/US$193
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G859/G862 1 XiAnBei (西安北) Departure Station 10:28 0m 0 US$0US$0
G859/G862 2 HuaShanBei (华山北) 10:58 11:00 30m 121 US$8US$13
G859/G862 3 LuoYangLongMen (洛阳龙门) 11:52 11:56 1h24m 380 US$26US$41
G859/G862 4 ZhengZhou (郑州) 12:36 12:39 2h8m 505 US$34US$54
G859/G862 5 XuChangDong (许昌东) 13:11 13:18 2h43m 605 US$40US$64
G859/G862 6 LuoHeXi (漯河西) 13:34 13:36 3h6m 678 US$44US$70
G859/G862 7 ZhuMaDianXi (驻马店西) 13:54 13:56 3h26m 738 US$48US$77
G859/G862 8 XinYangDong (信阳东) 14:21 14:23 3h53m 851 US$55US$88
G859/G862 9 XiaoGanBei (孝感北) 14:41 14:48 4h13m 924 US$59US$95
G859/G862 10 WuHan (武汉) 15:19 15:22 4h51m 1050 US$67US$107
G859/G862 11 Ezhou (鄂州) 15:46 15:55 5h18m 1106 US$70US$110
G859/G862 12 HuangShiBei (黄石北) 16:06 16:08 5h38m 1135 US$71US$112
G859/G862 13 DaYeBei (大冶北) 16:16 16:19 5h48m 1145 US$72US$113
G859/G862 14 YangXin (阳新) 16:35 16:37 6h7m 1182 US$73US$116
G859/G862 15 RuiChangXi (瑞昌西) 16:55 16:57 6h27m 1233 US$76US$120
G859/G862 16 DeAn (德安) 17:20 17:22 6h52m 1296 US$79US$124
G859/G862 17 YongXiu (永修) 17:36 17:39 7h8m 1330 US$80US$125
G859/G862 18 NanChangXi (南昌西) 18:01 18:10 7h33m 1763 US$83US$128
G859/G862 19 YingTanBei (鹰潭北) 18:45 18:47 8h17m 1523 US$92US$144
G859/G862 20 YiYang (弋阳) 19:01 19:03 8h33m 1564 US$95US$149
G859/G862 21 ShangRao (上饶) 19:24 19:26 8h56m 1659 US$95US$150
G859/G862 22 WuYiShanDong (武夷山东) 19:56 19:58 9h28m 1774 US$115US$188
G859/G862 23 JianOuXi (建瓯西) 20:14 20:16 9h46m 1790 US$110US$174
G859/G862 24 NanPingBei (南平北) 20:32 20:34 10h4m 1878 US$121US$199
G859/G862 25 MinQingBei (闽清北) 20:55 20:57 10h27m 1914 US$118US$188
G859/G862 26 FuZhou (福州) 21:19 Final arrival 10h51m 1964 US$121US$193