Train G859/G862 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G859/G862 Travel Time 10h51m u
p
d
a
t
e
西安北-福州(1day)
Arrival 西安北 Departure 福州 Train Types High speed Train Distance 1964Km
Arr. Time 10:28 Dep. Time 21:19 Date of last update version 2019-9-24
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY824.5/US$116
Soft CNY1313.5/US$185
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G859/G862 1 XiAnBei (西安北) Departure Station 10:28 0m 0 US$0US$0
G859/G862 2 HuaShanBei (华山北) 10:58 11:00 30m 121 US$8US$13
G859/G862 3 LuoYangLongMen (洛阳龙门) 11:52 11:56 1h24m 380 US$25US$39
G859/G862 4 ZhengZhou (郑州) 12:35 12:39 2h7m 505 US$32US$52
G859/G862 5 XuChangDong (许昌东) 13:11 13:18 2h43m 605 US$38US$61
G859/G862 6 LuoHeXi (漯河西) 13:34 13:36 3h6m 678 US$42US$67
G859/G862 7 ZhuMaDianXi (驻马店西) 13:54 13:56 3h26m 738 US$46US$73
G859/G862 8 XinYangDong (信阳东) 14:21 14:23 3h53m 851 US$53US$84
G859/G862 9 XiaoGanBei (孝感北) 14:41 14:48 4h13m 924 US$57US$91
G859/G862 10 WuHan (武汉) 15:19 15:22 4h51m 1050 US$64US$102
G859/G862 11 GeDianNan (葛店南) 15:39 15:46 5h11m 1079 US$0US$0
G859/G862 12 Ezhou (鄂州) 15:57 15:59 5h29m 1106 US$67US$106
G859/G862 13 HuangShiBei (黄石北) 16:10 16:12 5h42m 1135 US$68US$107
G859/G862 14 DaYeBei (大冶北) 16:20 16:22 5h52m 1145 US$69US$108
G859/G862 15 RuiChangXi (瑞昌西) 16:55 16:57 6h27m 1233 US$73US$115
G859/G862 16 DeAn (德安) 17:20 17:22 6h52m 1296 US$75US$118
G859/G862 17 YongXiu (永修) 17:36 17:38 7h8m 1330 US$77US$120
G859/G862 18 NanChangXi (南昌西) 18:01 18:10 7h33m 1763 US$79US$123
G859/G862 19 YingTanBei (鹰潭北) 18:46 18:48 8h18m 1523 US$88US$138
G859/G862 20 YiYang (弋阳) 19:01 19:03 8h33m 1564 US$91US$142
G859/G862 21 ShangRao (上饶) 19:24 19:26 8h56m 1659 US$91US$144
G859/G862 22 WuYiShanDong (武夷山东) 19:56 19:58 9h28m 1774 US$110US$180
G859/G862 23 JianOuXi (建瓯西) 20:14 20:16 9h46m 1790 US$105US$167
G859/G862 24 NanPingBei (南平北) 20:32 20:34 10h4m 1878 US$116US$190
G859/G862 25 MinQingBei (闽清北) 20:55 20:57 10h27m 1914 US$113US$180
G859/G862 26 FuZhou (福州) 21:19 Final arrival 10h51m 1964 US$116US$185