Train G859/G862 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G859/G862 Travel Time 10h11m u
p
d
a
t
e
西安北-福州(1day)
Arrival 西安北 Departure 福州 Train Types High speed Train Distance 1964Km
Arr. Time 11:40 Dep. Time 21:51 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY824.5/US$116
Soft CNY1313.5/US$185
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G859/G862 1 XiAnBei (西安北) Departure Station 11:40 0m 0 US$0US$0
G859/G862 2 HuaShanBei (华山北) 12:10 12:13 30m 121 US$8US$13
G859/G862 3 LingBaoXi (灵宝西) 12:29 12:31 49m 209 US$13US$22
G859/G862 4 LuoYangLongMen (洛阳龙门) 13:12 13:14 1h32m 380 US$25US$39
G859/G862 5 ZhengZhouDong (郑州东) 13:52 13:56 2h12m 519 US$30US$47
G859/G862 6 KaiFengBei (开封北) 14:17 14:22 2h37m 575 US$0US$0
G859/G862 7 ShangQiu (商丘) 15:00 15:03 3h20m 713 US$39US$63
G859/G862 8 ShangQiuDong (商丘东) 15:13 15:16 3h33m 729 US$0US$0
G859/G862 9 LuMiao (芦庙) 15:29 15:31 3h49m 762 US$0US$0
G859/G862 10 BoZhouNan (亳州南) 15:42 15:44 4h2m 789 US$0US$0
G859/G862 11 FuYangXi (阜阳西) 16:10 16:21 4h30m 893 US$0US$0
G859/G862 12 YingShangBei (颍上北) 16:37 16:39 4h57m 948 US$0US$0
G859/G862 13 ShouXian (寿县) 16:56 16:58 5h16m 1006 US$0US$0
G859/G862 14 HeFeiNan (合肥南) 17:41 17:47 6h1m 1191 US$0US$0
G859/G862 15 ChaoHuDong (巢湖东) 18:08 18:10 6h28m 1203 US$0US$0
G859/G862 16 TongLingBei (铜陵北) 18:30 18:32 6h50m 1330 US$0US$0
G859/G862 17 JingDe (旌德) 18:58 19:00 7h18m 1370 US$0US$0
G859/G862 18 HuangShanBei (黄山北) 19:21 19:25 7h41m 1569 US$90US$144
G859/G862 19 ShangRao (上饶) 20:05 20:07 8h25m 1659 US$91US$144
G859/G862 20 WuYiShanBei (武夷山北) 20:29 20:31 8h49m 1739 US$0US$0
G859/G862 21 NanPingShi (南平市) 20:43 20:45 9h3m 1739 US$102US$165
G859/G862 22 YanPing (延平) 21:12 21:14 9h32m 1843 US$109US$177
G859/G862 23 FuZhou (福州) 21:51 Final arrival 10h11m 1964 US$116US$185