Train G860/G861 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G860/G861 Travel Time 10h46m u
p
d
a
t
e
福州-西安北(1day)
Arrival 福州 Departure 西安北 Train Types High speed Train Distance 1964Km
Arr. Time 11:30 Dep. Time 22:16 Date of last update version 2019-9-24
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY867/US$122
Soft CNY1427/US$201
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G860/G861 1 FuZhou (福州) Departure Station 11:30 0m 0 US$0US$0
G860/G861 2 NanPingBei (南平北) 12:04 12:06 34m 121 US$8US$13
G860/G861 3 ShangRao (上饶) 12:57 13:01 1h27m 340 US$22US$37
G860/G861 4 YingTanBei (鹰潭北) 13:31 13:33 2h1m 441 US$29US$48
G860/G861 5 NanChangXi (南昌西) 14:08 14:25 2h38m 581 US$37US$62
G860/G861 6 YongXiu (永修) 14:46 14:48 3h16m 634 US$39US$65
G860/G861 7 GongQingCheng (共青城) 14:59 15:01 3h29m 660 US$40US$66
G860/G861 8 LuShan (庐山) 15:19 15:21 3h49m 704 US$42US$68
G860/G861 9 RuiChangXi (瑞昌西) 15:33 15:35 4h3m 731 US$40US$66
G860/G861 10 YangXin (阳新) 15:53 15:55 4h23m 782 US$42US$70
G860/G861 11 DaYeBei (大冶北) 16:10 16:12 4h40m 819 US$44US$73
G860/G861 12 Ezhou (鄂州) 16:28 16:30 4h58m 858 US$46US$76
G860/G861 13 GeDianNan (葛店南) 16:41 16:43 5h11m 885 US$51US$81
G860/G861 14 WuHan (武汉) 17:01 17:12 5h31m 914 US$52US$83
G860/G861 15 XiaoGanBei (孝感北) 17:42 17:44 6h12m 1040 US$60US$96
G860/G861 16 XinYangDong (信阳东) 18:03 18:05 6h33m 1113 US$65US$103
G860/G861 17 ZhuMaDianXi (驻马店西) 18:30 18:36 7h0m 1231 US$73US$115
G860/G861 18 LuoHeXi (漯河西) 18:54 18:56 7h24m 1295 US$77US$122
G860/G861 19 XuChangDong (许昌东) 19:13 19:15 7h43m 1359 US$81US$129
G860/G861 20 ZhengZhou (郑州) 19:44 19:50 8h14m 1459 US$87US$138
G860/G861 21 ZhengZhouXi (郑州西) 20:07 20:09 8h37m 1483 US$0US$0
G860/G861 22 LuoYangLongMen (洛阳龙门) 20:34 20:36 9h4m 1619 US$94US$150
G860/G861 23 SanMenXiaNan (三门峡南) 21:07 21:09 9h37m 1707 US$101US$162
G860/G861 24 HuaShanBei (华山北) 21:36 21:38 10h6m 1843 US$109US$174
G860/G861 25 WeiNanBei (渭南北) 21:56 21:58 10h26m 1901 US$0US$0
G860/G861 26 XiAnBei (西安北) 22:16 Final arrival 10h46m 1964 US$116US$185