Train G860/G861 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G860/G861 Travel Time 9h48m u
p
d
a
t
e
福州-西安北(1day)
Arrival 福州 Departure 西安北 Train Types High speed Train Distance 1964Km
Arr. Time 11:30 Dep. Time 21:18 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY867/US$122
Soft CNY1427/US$201
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G860/G861 1 FuZhou (福州) Departure Station 11:30 0m 0 US$0US$0
G860/G861 2 YanPing (延平) 12:04 12:06 34m 121 US$8US$13
G860/G861 3 WuYiShanBei (武夷山北) 12:40 12:42 1h10m 260 US$17US$28
G860/G861 4 ShangRao (上饶) 13:04 13:06 1h34m 340 US$22US$37
G860/G861 5 HuangShanBei (黄山北) 13:48 13:51 2h18m 502 US$0US$0
G860/G861 6 JiXiBei (绩溪北) 14:05 14:07 2h35m 543 US$0US$0
G860/G861 7 NanLing (南陵) 14:32 14:34 3h2m 635 US$0US$0
G860/G861 8 TongLingBei (铜陵北) 14:46 14:48 3h16m 669 US$0US$0
G860/G861 9 ChaoHuDong (巢湖东) 15:08 15:10 3h38m 738 US$0US$0
G860/G861 10 HeFeiNan (合肥南) 15:32 15:36 4h2m 808 US$0US$0
G860/G861 11 HuaiNanNan (淮南南) 16:15 16:17 4h45m 912 US$0US$0
G860/G861 12 ShouXian (寿县) 16:26 16:28 4h56m 935 US$0US$0
G860/G861 13 FuYangXi (阜阳西) 16:57 17:00 5h27m 1048 US$66US$110
G860/G861 14 BoZhouNan (亳州南) 17:26 17:28 5h56m 1152 US$0US$0
G860/G861 15 ShangQiu (商丘) 17:52 17:56 6h22m 1286 US$0US$0
G860/G861 16 KaiFengBei (开封北) 18:32 18:34 7h2m 1424 US$0US$0
G860/G861 17 ZhengZhouDong (郑州东) 18:55 18:59 7h25m 1476 US$91US$151
G860/G861 18 LuoYangLongMen (洛阳龙门) 19:35 19:37 8h5m 1619 US$94US$154
G860/G861 19 SanMenXiaNan (三门峡南) 20:08 20:18 8h38m 1707 US$101US$165
G860/G861 20 HuaShanBei (华山北) 20:46 20:48 9h16m 1843 US$109US$178
G860/G861 21 XiAnBei (西安北) 21:18 Final arrival 9h48m 1964 US$122US$201