Train G860/G861 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G860/G861 Travel Time 11h0m u
p
d
a
t
e
福州-西安北(1day)
Arrival 福州 Departure 西安北 Train Types High speed Train Distance 1964Km
Arr. Time 11:16 Dep. Time 22:16 Date of last update version 2018-11-1
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY824.5/US$121
Soft CNY1313.5/US$193
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G860/G861 1 FuZhou (福州) Departure Station 11:16 0m 0 US$0US$0
G860/G861 2 NanPingBei (南平北) 11:50 11:52 34m 121 US$8US$14
G860/G861 3 WuYiShanDong (武夷山东) 12:18 12:20 1h2m 225 US$15US$26
G860/G861 4 ShangRao (上饶) 12:50 12:54 1h34m 340 US$23US$39
G860/G861 5 YiYang (弋阳) 13:16 13:19 2h0m 400 US$27US$46
G860/G861 6 YingTanBei (鹰潭北) 13:32 13:35 2h16m 441 US$30US$50
G860/G861 7 NanChangXi (南昌西) 14:11 14:25 2h55m 581 US$39US$65
G860/G861 8 YongXiu (永修) 14:46 14:48 3h30m 634 US$41US$68
G860/G861 9 GongQingCheng (共青城) 14:59 15:01 3h43m 660 US$42US$69
G860/G861 10 LuShan (庐山) 15:19 15:21 4h3m 704 US$44US$71
G860/G861 11 RuiChangXi (瑞昌西) 15:33 15:35 4h17m 731 US$45US$74
G860/G861 12 YangXin (阳新) 15:53 15:55 4h37m 782 US$48US$78
G860/G861 13 DaYeBei (大冶北) 16:10 16:12 4h54m 819 US$50US$81
G860/G861 14 Ezhou (鄂州) 16:27 16:29 5h11m 858 US$52US$83
G860/G861 15 GeDianNan (葛店南) 16:40 16:42 5h24m 885 US$53US$84
G860/G861 16 WuHan (武汉) 16:59 17:12 5h43m 914 US$54US$86
G860/G861 17 XiaoGanBei (孝感北) 17:42 17:56 6h26m 1040 US$63US$100
G860/G861 18 XinYangDong (信阳东) 18:15 18:18 6h59m 1113 US$68US$108
G860/G861 19 ZhuMaDianXi (驻马店西) 18:43 18:45 7h27m 1231 US$76US$120
G860/G861 20 LuoHeXi (漯河西) 19:03 19:06 7h47m 1295 US$80US$127
G860/G861 21 XuChangDong (许昌东) 19:23 19:31 8h7m 1359 US$84US$134
G860/G861 22 ZhengZhou (郑州) 20:00 20:03 8h44m 1459 US$91US$145
G860/G861 23 LuoYangLongMen (洛阳龙门) 20:42 20:44 9h26m 1619 US$99US$157
G860/G861 24 SanMenXiaNan (三门峡南) 21:15 21:17 9h59m 1707 US$106US$169
G860/G861 25 HuaShanBei (华山北) 21:44 21:46 10h28m 1843 US$114US$182
G860/G861 26 XiAnBei (西安北) 22:16 Final arrival 11h0m 1964 US$121US$193