Train G863/G866 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G863/G866 Travel Time 9h35m u
p
d
a
t
e
兰州西-长沙南(1day)
Arrival 兰州西 Departure 长沙南 Train Types High speed Train Distance 1980Km
Arr. Time 07:25 Dep. Time 17:00 Date of last update version 2018-8-20
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY762/US$112
Soft CNY1171.5/US$172
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G863/G866 1 LanZhouXi (兰州西) Departure Station 07:25 0m 0 US$0US$0
G863/G866 2 DingXiBei (定西北) 07:56 07:58 31m 94 US$4US$5
G863/G866 3 TianShuiNan (天水南) 08:48 08:52 1h23m 269 US$12US$15
G863/G866 4 BaoJiNan (宝鸡南) 09:33 09:36 2h8m 401 US$18US$22
G863/G866 5 XianYangQinDu (咸阳秦都) 10:16 10:18 2h51m 538 US$24US$32
G863/G866 6 XiAnBei (西安北) 10:31 10:38 3h6m 568 US$26US$34
G863/G866 7 HuaShanBei (华山北) 11:08 11:10 3h43m 689 US$34US$47
G863/G866 8 ShengChiNan (渑池南) 11:49 11:51 4h24m 883 US$47US$68
G863/G866 9 LuoYangLongMen (洛阳龙门) 12:09 12:13 4h44m 948 US$51US$75
G863/G866 10 ZhengZhou (郑州) 12:51 13:01 5h26m 1073 US$60US$89
G863/G866 11 LuoHeXi (漯河西) 13:45 13:53 6h20m 1237 US$70US$104
G863/G866 12 ZhuMaDianXi (驻马店西) 14:11 14:13 6h46m 1301 US$74US$111
G863/G866 13 XinYangDong (信阳东) 14:38 14:46 7h13m 1419 US$81US$122
G863/G866 14 WuHan (武汉) 15:32 15:35 8h7m 1618 US$92US$141
G863/G866 15 YueYangDong (岳阳东) 16:24 16:26 8h59m 1833 US$99US$152
G863/G866 16 ChangShaNan (长沙南) 17:00 Final arrival 9h35m 1980 US$112US$172