Train G864/G865 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G864/G865 Travel Time 10h25m u
p
d
a
t
e
长沙南-兰州西(1day)
Arrival 长沙南 Departure 兰州西 Train Types High speed Train Distance 1980Km
Arr. Time 09:05 Dep. Time 19:30 Date of last update version 2018-4-18
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY762/US$112
Soft CNY1171.5/US$172
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G864/G865 1 ChangShaNan (长沙南) Departure Station 09:05 0m 0 US$0US$0
G864/G865 2 YueYangDong (岳阳东) 09:38 09:40 33m 147 US$10US$16
G864/G865 3 ChiBiBei (赤壁北) 10:02 10:04 57m 234 US$16US$25
G864/G865 4 XianNingBei (咸宁北) 10:17 10:19 1h12m 277 US$19US$30
G864/G865 5 WuHan (武汉) 10:45 10:53 1h40m 362 US$24US$39
G864/G865 6 XinYangDong (信阳东) 11:43 11:45 2h38m 601 US$37US$60
G864/G865 7 ZhuMaDianXi (驻马店西) 12:13 12:15 3h8m 679 US$45US$71
G864/G865 8 LuoHeXi (漯河西) 12:33 12:35 3h28m 783 US$49US$78
G864/G865 9 XuChangDong (许昌东) 12:52 13:03 3h47m 847 US$52US$84
G864/G865 10 ZhengZhou (郑州) 13:38 13:46 4h33m 907 US$58US$93
G864/G865 11 LuoYangLongMen (洛阳龙门) 14:25 14:27 5h20m 1037 US$66US$105
G864/G865 12 SanMenXiaNan (三门峡南) 14:58 15:00 5h53m 1155 US$72US$116
G864/G865 13 HuaShanBei (华山北) 15:27 15:30 6h22m 1291 US$80US$128
G864/G865 14 XiAnBei (西安北) 16:00 16:10 6h55m 1412 US$86US$138
G864/G865 15 XianYangQinDu (咸阳秦都) 16:25 16:27 7h20m 1442 US$88US$140
G864/G865 16 BaoJiNan (宝鸡南) 17:07 17:10 8h2m 1579 US$94US$150
G864/G865 17 TianShuiNan (天水南) 17:54 17:58 8h49m 1711 US$100US$158
G864/G865 18 TongWei (通渭) 18:28 18:38 9h23m 1807 US$104US$163
G864/G865 19 LanZhouXi (兰州西) 19:30 Final arrival 10h25m 1980 US$112US$172