Train G864/G865 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G864/G865 Travel Time 10h19m u
p
d
a
t
e
长沙南-兰州西(1day)
Arrival 长沙南 Departure 兰州西 Train Types High speed Train Distance 1980Km
Arr. Time 09:05 Dep. Time 19:24 Date of last update version 2019-11-23
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY762/US$107
Soft CNY1171.5/US$165
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G864/G865 1 ChangShaNan (长沙南) Departure Station 09:05 0m 0 US$0US$0
G864/G865 2 YueYangDong (岳阳东) 09:38 09:40 33m 147 US$10US$15
G864/G865 3 ChiBiBei (赤壁北) 10:02 10:04 57m 234 US$15US$24
G864/G865 4 XianNingBei (咸宁北) 10:17 10:19 1h12m 277 US$18US$29
G864/G865 5 WuHan (武汉) 10:45 10:53 1h40m 362 US$23US$37
G864/G865 6 XiaoGanBei (孝感北) 11:23 11:25 2h18m 528 US$32US$50
G864/G865 7 XinYangDong (信阳东) 11:43 11:45 2h38m 601 US$36US$57
G864/G865 8 ZhuMaDianXi (驻马店西) 12:13 12:15 3h8m 679 US$43US$68
G864/G865 9 LuoHeXi (漯河西) 12:33 12:35 3h28m 783 US$46US$74
G864/G865 10 XuChangDong (许昌东) 12:52 13:03 3h47m 847 US$50US$80
G864/G865 11 ZhengZhou (郑州) 13:38 13:46 4h33m 907 US$56US$90
G864/G865 12 GongYiNan (巩义南) 14:15 14:18 5h10m 982 US$60US$97
G864/G865 13 LuoYangLongMen (洛阳龙门) 14:32 14:35 5h27m 1037 US$63US$101
G864/G865 14 HuaShanBei (华山北) 15:28 15:31 6h23m 1291 US$76US$122
G864/G865 15 XiAnBei (西安北) 16:01 16:13 6h56m 1412 US$83US$132
G864/G865 16 YangLingNan (杨陵南) 16:40 16:43 7h35m 1501 US$87US$139
G864/G865 17 BaoJiNan (宝鸡南) 17:06 17:09 8h1m 1579 US$90US$144
G864/G865 18 TianShuiNan (天水南) 17:54 17:57 8h49m 1711 US$96US$151
G864/G865 19 DingXiBei (定西北) 18:47 18:54 9h42m 1886 US$103US$160
G864/G865 20 LanZhouXi (兰州西) 19:24 Final arrival 10h19m 1980 US$107US$165