Train G8652 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G8652 Travel Time 3h37m u
p
d
a
t
e
成都东-万州北(1day)
Arrival 成都东 Departure 万州北 Train Types 高速铁路 Distance 564Km
Arr. Time 07:25 Dep. Time 11:02 Date of last update version 2020-2-25
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY275/US$39
Soft CNY439.5/US$62
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G8652 1 ChengDuDong (成都东) Departure Station 07:25 0m 0 US$0US$0
G8652 2 NeiJiangBei (内江北) 08:05 08:09 40m 153 US$0US$0
G8652 3 ChongQingBei (重庆北) 09:01 09:24 1h36m 319 US$0US$0
G8652 4 DianJiang (垫江) 10:10 10:14 2h45m 446 US$0US$0
G8652 5 LiangPingNan (梁平南) 10:34 10:36 3h9m 499 US$0US$0
G8652 6 WanZhouBei (万州北) 11:02 Final arrival 3h37m 564 US$0US$0