Train G8653 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G8653 Travel Time 4h4m u
p
d
a
t
e
成都东-贵阳北(1day)
Arrival 成都东 Departure 贵阳北 Train Types 高速铁路 Distance 649Km
Arr. Time 09:38 Dep. Time 13:42 Date of last update version 2018-7-3
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY275/US$40
Soft CNY439.5/US$65
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G8653 1 ChengDuDong (成都东) Departure Station 09:38 0m 0 US$0US$0
G8653 2 NeiJiangBei (内江北) 10:18 10:21 40m 153 US$11US$17
G8653 3 ChongQingXi (重庆西) 11:04 11:12 1h26m 302 US$21US$34
G8653 4 TongXinBei (桐梓北) 12:03 12:06 2h25m 440 US$29US$46
G8653 5 TongXinDong (桐梓东) 12:20 12:23 2h42m 470 US$31US$49
G8653 6 ZunYi (遵义) 12:45 12:48 3h7m 523 US$35US$57
G8653 7 XiFeng (息烽) 13:15 13:18 3h37m 594 US$41US$64
G8653 8 GuiYangBei (贵阳北) 13:42 Final arrival 4h4m 649 US$40US$65