Train G8655 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G8655 Travel Time 3h56m u
p
d
a
t
e
成都东-贵阳北(1day)
Arrival 成都东 Departure 贵阳北 Train Types 高速铁路 Distance 649Km
Arr. Time 12:12 Dep. Time 16:08 Date of last update version 2019-2-17
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY275/US$40
Soft CNY439.5/US$65
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G8655 1 ChengDuDong (成都东) Departure Station 12:12 0m 0 US$0US$0
G8655 2 ZiZhongBei (资中北) 12:46 12:50 34m 124 US$9US$14
G8655 3 YongChuanDong (永川东) 13:20 13:22 1h8m 223 US$17US$28
G8655 4 ChongQingXi (重庆西) 13:45 13:49 1h33m 302 US$21US$34
G8655 5 LuoHuangNan (珞璜南) 14:03 14:05 1h51m 324 US$23US$36
G8655 6 TongXinDong (桐梓东) 14:56 14:58 2h44m 470 US$31US$49
G8655 7 XiuWenXian (修文县) 15:52 15:54 3h40m 620 US$39US$62
G8655 8 GuiYangBei (贵阳北) 16:08 Final arrival 3h56m 649 US$40US$65