Train G8655 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G8655 Travel Time 3h53m u
p
d
a
t
e
成都东-贵阳北(1day)
Arrival 成都东 Departure 贵阳北 Train Types 高速铁路 Distance 649Km
Arr. Time 12:16 Dep. Time 16:09 Date of last update version 2018-7-23
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY275/US$40
Soft CNY439.5/US$65
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G8655 1 ChengDuDong (成都东) Departure Station 12:16 0m 0 US$0US$0
G8655 1 ChengDuDong (成都东) Departure Station 12:16 0m 0 US$0US$0
G8655 2 NeiJiangBei (内江北) 12:56 12:58 40m 153 US$11US$17
G8655 2 NeiJiangBei (内江北) 12:56 12:58 40m 153 US$11US$17
G8655 3 ChongQingXi (重庆西) 13:41 13:49 1h25m 302 US$21US$34
G8655 3 ChongQingXi (重庆西) 13:41 13:49 1h25m 302 US$21US$34
G8655 4 LuoHuangNan (珞璜南) 14:03 14:05 1h47m 324 US$22US$35
G8655 4 LuoHuangNan (珞璜南) 14:03 14:05 1h47m 324 US$22US$35
G8655 5 TongXinBei (桐梓北) 14:46 14:48 2h30m 440 US$29US$46
G8655 5 TongXinBei (桐梓北) 14:46 14:48 2h30m 440 US$29US$46
G8655 6 ZunYi (遵义) 15:20 15:22 3h4m 523 US$35US$57
G8655 6 ZunYi (遵义) 15:20 15:22 3h4m 523 US$35US$57
G8655 7 GuiYangBei (贵阳北) 16:09 Final arrival 3h53m 649 US$40US$65
G8655 7 GuiYangBei (贵阳北) 16:09 Final arrival 3h53m 649 US$40US$65