Train G8657 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G8657 Travel Time 3h55m u
p
d
a
t
e
成都东-贵阳北(1day)
Arrival 成都东 Departure 贵阳北 Train Types 高速铁路 Distance 649Km
Arr. Time 13:59 Dep. Time 17:54 Date of last update version 2019-2-17
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY275/US$40
Soft CNY439.5/US$65
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G8657 1 ChengDuDong (成都东) Departure Station 13:59 0m 0 US$0US$0
G8657 2 ZiZhongBei (资中北) 14:33 14:35 34m 124 US$9US$14
G8657 3 LongChangBei (隆昌北) 14:51 14:53 52m 179 US$13US$20
G8657 4 YongChuanDong (永川东) 15:12 15:14 1h13m 223 US$17US$28
G8657 5 ChongQingXi (重庆西) 15:37 15:41 1h38m 302 US$21US$34
G8657 6 GanShuiDong (赶水东) 16:17 16:19 2h18m 394 US$26US$42
G8657 7 ZunYi (遵义) 17:06 17:08 3h7m 523 US$35US$57
G8657 8 GuiYangBei (贵阳北) 17:54 Final arrival 3h55m 649 US$40US$65