Train G8659 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G8659 Travel Time 4h30m u
p
d
a
t
e
成都东-安顺西(1day)
Arrival 成都东 Departure 安顺西 Train Types 高速铁路 Distance 750Km
Arr. Time 17:13 Dep. Time 21:43 Date of last update version 2018-12-6
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY321.5/US$47
Soft CNY517.5/US$76
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G8659 1 ChengDuDong (成都东) Departure Station 17:13 0m 0 US$0US$0
G8659 2 LongChangBei (隆昌北) 17:58 18:00 45m 179 US$13US$20
G8659 3 DaZuNan (大足南) 18:14 18:16 1h1m 223 US$15US$24
G8659 4 ChongQingXi (重庆西) 18:44 18:51 1h31m 302 US$21US$34
G8659 5 GanShuiDong (赶水东) 19:27 19:29 2h14m 394 US$26US$42
G8659 6 ZunYi (遵义) 20:16 20:20 3h3m 523 US$35US$57
G8659 7 GuiYangBei (贵阳北) 21:06 21:12 3h53m 649 US$40US$65
G8659 8 AnShunXi (安顺西) 21:43 Final arrival 4h30m 750 US$47US$76