Train G867/G870 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G867/G870 Travel Time 12h12m u
p
d
a
t
e
西安北-温州南(1day)
Arrival 西安北 Departure 温州南 Train Types 高速铁路 Distance 1900Km
Arr. Time 07:03 Dep. Time 19:15 Date of last update version 2018-7-2
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY/US$0
Lower bunk CNY/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY799.5/US$118
Soft CNY1277/US$188
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G867/G870 1 XiAnBei (西安北) Departure Station 07:03 0m 0 US$0US$0
G867/G870 2 SanMenXiaNan (三门峡南) 07:54 07:56 51m 257 US$18US$28
G867/G870 3 LuoYangLongMen (洛阳龙门) 08:27 08:31 1h24m 380 US$26US$41
G867/G870 4 ZhengZhou (郑州) 09:07 09:12 2h4m 505 US$34US$54
G867/G870 5 XuChangDong (许昌东) 09:46 09:52 2h43m 605 US$40US$64
G867/G870 6 LuoHeXi (漯河西) 10:08 10:10 3h5m 678 US$44US$70
G867/G870 7 ZhuMaDianXi (驻马店西) 10:28 10:30 3h25m 738 US$48US$77
G867/G870 8 XinYangDong (信阳东) 10:55 10:57 3h52m 851 US$55US$88
G867/G870 9 WuHan (武汉) 11:41 11:53 4h38m 1050 US$67US$107
G867/G870 10 Ezhou (鄂州) 12:17 12:19 5h14m 1106 US$70US$110
G867/G870 11 HuangShiBei (黄石北) 12:30 12:32 5h27m 1135 US$71US$112
G867/G870 12 DaYeBei (大冶北) 12:40 12:42 5h37m 1145 US$72US$113
G867/G870 13 YangXin (阳新) 12:57 12:59 5h54m 1182 US$73US$116
G867/G870 14 JiuJiang (九江) 13:33 13:37 6h30m 1273 US$78US$123
G867/G870 15 DuChang (都昌) 14:08 14:10 7h5m 1337 US$81US$128
G867/G870 16 JingDeZhenBei (景德镇北) 14:43 14:50 7h40m 1424 US$85US$135
G867/G870 17 WuYuan (婺源) 15:18 15:20 8h15m 1573 US$89US$140
G867/G870 18 ShangRao (上饶) 15:44 16:05 8h41m 1659 US$95US$150
G867/G870 19 JiangShan (江山) 16:30 16:33 9h27m 1651 US$0US$0
G867/G870 20 JinHua (金华) 17:00 17:02 9h57m 1759 US$107US$170
G867/G870 21 JinHuaNan (金华南) 17:15 17:29 10h12m 1624 US$108US$172
G867/G870 22 WuYiBei (武义北) 17:44 17:56 10h41m 1791 US$0US$0
G867/G870 23 YongKangNan (永康南) 18:09 18:11 11h6m 1815 US$110US$176
G867/G870 24 JinYunXi (缙云西) 18:21 18:23 11h18m 1836 US$111US$177
G867/G870 25 LiShui (丽水) 18:36 18:38 11h33m 1865 US$113US$180
G867/G870 26 WenZhouNan (温州南) 19:15 Final arrival 12h12m 1900 US$118US$188