Train G867/G870 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G867/G870 Travel Time 12h15m u
p
d
a
t
e
西安北-温州南(1day)
Arrival 西安北 Departure 温州南 Train Types 高速铁路 Distance 1900Km
Arr. Time 07:00 Dep. Time 19:15 Date of last update version 2020-1-17
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY/US$0
Lower bunk CNY/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY799.5/US$113
Soft CNY1277/US$180
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G867/G870 1 XiAnBei (西安北) Departure Station 07:00 0m 0 US$0US$0
G867/G870 2 LuoYangLongMen (洛阳龙门) 08:17 08:19 1h17m 380 US$25US$39
G867/G870 3 ZhengZhou (郑州) 08:54 08:57 1h54m 505 US$32US$52
G867/G870 4 XuChangDong (许昌东) 09:29 09:33 2h29m 605 US$38US$61
G867/G870 5 LuoHeXi (漯河西) 09:49 09:51 2h49m 678 US$42US$67
G867/G870 6 ZhuMaDianXi (驻马店西) 10:09 10:12 3h9m 738 US$46US$73
G867/G870 7 XinYangDong (信阳东) 10:37 10:39 3h37m 851 US$53US$84
G867/G870 8 XiaoGanBei (孝感北) 10:57 11:16 3h57m 924 US$0US$0
G867/G870 9 WuHan (武汉) 11:46 11:53 4h46m 1050 US$64US$102
G867/G870 10 Ezhou (鄂州) 12:17 12:19 5h17m 1106 US$67US$106
G867/G870 11 HuangShiBei (黄石北) 12:30 12:32 5h30m 1135 US$68US$107
G867/G870 12 DaYeBei (大冶北) 12:40 12:42 5h40m 1145 US$69US$110
G867/G870 13 YangXin (阳新) 12:57 12:59 5h57m 1182 US$70US$112
G867/G870 14 JiuJiang (九江) 13:33 13:37 6h33m 1273 US$75US$119
G867/G870 15 HuKou (湖口) 13:55 13:58 6h55m 1303 US$76US$122
G867/G870 16 JingDeZhenBei (景德镇北) 14:45 14:50 7h45m 1424 US$82US$131
G867/G870 17 WuYuan (婺源) 15:18 15:21 8h18m 1493 US$85US$136
G867/G870 18 ShangRao (上饶) 15:46 16:05 8h46m 1659 US$91US$144
G867/G870 19 JiangShan (江山) 16:30 16:33 9h30m 1651 US$95US$153
G867/G870 20 JinHua (金华) 17:03 17:07 10h3m 1759 US$102US$163
G867/G870 21 JinHuaNan (金华南) 17:21 17:29 10h21m 1624 US$103US$165
G867/G870 22 WuYiBei (武义北) 17:44 17:56 10h44m 1791 US$104US$168
G867/G870 23 YongKangNan (永康南) 18:09 18:11 11h9m 1815 US$105US$168
G867/G870 24 JinYunXi (缙云西) 18:21 18:23 11h21m 1836 US$106US$170
G867/G870 25 LiShui (丽水) 18:36 18:38 11h36m 1865 US$108US$172
G867/G870 26 WenZhouNan (温州南) 19:15 Final arrival 12h15m 1900 US$113US$180