Train G868/G869 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G868/G869 Travel Time 12h18m u
p
d
a
t
e
青田-西安北(1day)
Arrival 青田 Departure 西安北 Train Types 高速铁路 Distance -1Km
Arr. Time 09:42 Dep. Time 22:00 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY799.5/US$113
Soft CNY1277/US$180
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G868/G869 1 QingTian (青田) Departure Station 09:42 0m 0 US$0US$0
G868/G869 2 LiShui (丽水) 10:01 10:03 19m 50 US$32US$51
G868/G869 3 YongKangNan (永康南) 10:26 10:28 44m 100 US$5US$8
G868/G869 4 JinHuaNan (金华南) 10:46 10:48 1h4m 143 US$7US$12
G868/G869 5 JinHua (金华) 11:03 11:06 1h21m 156 US$9US$14
G868/G869 6 LongYou (龙游) 11:21 11:26 1h39m 205 US$0US$0
G868/G869 7 QuZhou (衢州) 11:38 11:47 1h56m 234 US$0US$0
G868/G869 8 YuShanNan (玉山南) 12:06 12:17 2h24m 302 US$0US$0
G868/G869 9 ShangRao (上饶) 12:33 12:51 2h51m 336 US$20US$33
G868/G869 10 WuYuan (婺源) 13:15 13:17 3h33m 422 US$0US$0
G868/G869 11 JingDeZhenBei (景德镇北) 13:45 13:49 4h3m 491 US$0US$0
G868/G869 12 PoYang (鄱阳) 14:07 14:09 4h25m 526 US$0US$0
G868/G869 13 DuChang (都昌) 14:30 14:32 4h48m 578 US$0US$0
G868/G869 14 JiuJiang (九江) 15:03 15:07 5h21m 642 US$36US$59
G868/G869 15 XinYangDong (信阳东) 17:55 17:58 8h13m 1044 US$0US$0
G868/G869 16 ZhuMaDianXi (驻马店西) 18:23 18:25 8h41m 1182 US$0US$0
G868/G869 17 ZhengZhou (郑州) 19:23 19:32 9h41m 1410 US$0US$0
G868/G869 18 ZhengZhouXi (郑州西) 19:49 19:51 10h7m 1434 US$0US$0
G868/G869 19 LuoYangLongMen (洛阳龙门) 20:16 20:18 10h34m 1535 US$0US$0
G868/G869 20 ShengChiNan (渑池南) 20:37 20:39 10h55m 1600 US$0US$0
G868/G869 21 HuaShanBei (华山北) 21:18 21:20 11h36m 1794 US$0US$0
G868/G869 22 WeiNanBei (渭南北) 21:38 21:41 11h56m 1852 US$0US$0
G868/G869 23 XiAnBei (西安北) 22:00 Final arrival 12h18m 1915 US$0US$0