Train G868/G869 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G868/G869 Travel Time 12h39m u
p
d
a
t
e
温州南-西安北(1day)
Arrival 温州南 Departure 西安北 Train Types 高速铁路 Distance 1900Km
Arr. Time 09:21 Dep. Time 22:00 Date of last update version 2020-1-17
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY799.5/US$113
Soft CNY1277/US$180
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G868/G869 1 WenZhouNan (温州南) Departure Station 09:21 0m 0 US$0US$0
G868/G869 2 QingTian (青田) 09:40 09:42 19m 40 US$2US$3
G868/G869 3 LiShui (丽水) 10:01 10:03 40m 90 US$5US$8
G868/G869 4 YongKangNan (永康南) 10:26 10:28 1h5m 140 US$7US$12
G868/G869 5 JinHuaNan (金华南) 10:46 10:48 1h25m 183 US$10US$15
G868/G869 6 JinHua (金华) 11:03 11:06 1h42m 196 US$11US$17
G868/G869 7 LongYou (龙游) 11:21 11:26 2h0m 245 US$14US$22
G868/G869 8 QuZhou (衢州) 11:38 11:47 2h17m 274 US$15US$25
G868/G869 9 YuShanNan (玉山南) 12:06 12:17 2h45m 342 US$22US$35
G868/G869 10 ShangRao (上饶) 12:33 12:51 3h12m 376 US$22US$36
G868/G869 11 WuYuan (婺源) 13:15 13:17 3h54m 462 US$28US$46
G868/G869 12 JingDeZhenBei (景德镇北) 13:45 13:49 4h24m 531 US$31US$51
G868/G869 13 PoYang (鄱阳) 14:07 14:09 4h46m 566 US$33US$54
G868/G869 14 DuChang (都昌) 14:30 14:32 5h9m 618 US$35US$58
G868/G869 15 JiuJiang (九江) 15:03 15:07 5h42m 682 US$38US$62
G868/G869 16 YangXin (阳新) 15:42 15:44 6h21m 830 US$46US$75
G868/G869 17 DaYeBei (大冶北) 15:59 16:01 6h38m 855 US$44US$72
G868/G869 18 HuangShiBei (黄石北) 16:08 16:10 6h47m 865 US$49US$78
G868/G869 19 WuHan (武汉) 16:43 17:01 7h22m 1198 US$68US$112
G868/G869 20 XiaoGanBei (孝感北) 17:31 17:36 8h10m 1031 US$57US$90
G868/G869 21 XinYangDong (信阳东) 17:55 17:58 8h34m 1104 US$61US$98
G868/G869 22 ZhuMaDianXi (驻马店西) 18:23 18:25 9h2m 1222 US$69US$110
G868/G869 23 ZhengZhou (郑州) 19:23 19:32 10h2m 1450 US$84US$133
G868/G869 24 ZhengZhouXi (郑州西) 19:49 19:51 10h28m 1474 US$86US$141
G868/G869 25 LuoYangLongMen (洛阳龙门) 20:16 20:18 10h55m 1520 US$92US$152
G868/G869 26 ShengChiNan (渑池南) 20:37 20:39 11h16m 1640 US$0US$0
G868/G869 27 HuaShanBei (华山北) 21:18 21:20 11h57m 1779 US$105US$168
G868/G869 28 WeiNanBei (渭南北) 21:38 21:41 12h17m 1837 US$109US$174
G868/G869 29 XiAnBei (西安北) 22:00 Final arrival 12h39m 1900 US$113US$180