Train G868/G869 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G868/G869 Travel Time 13h54m u
p
d
a
t
e
温州南-西安北(1day)
Arrival 温州南 Departure 西安北 Train Types 高速铁路 Distance 1900Km
Arr. Time 09:22 Dep. Time 23:16 Date of last update version 2018-7-2
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY/US$0
Lower bunk CNY/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY/US$0
Soft CNY/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km)
G868/G869 1 WenZhouNan (温州南) Departure Station 09:22 0m 0
G868/G869 2 QingTian (青田) 09:41 09:43 19m 40
G868/G869 3 LiShui (丽水) 10:02 10:05 40m 90
G868/G869 4 YongKangNan (永康南) 10:26 10:28 1h4m 140
G868/G869 5 JinHuaNan (金华南) 10:46 10:48 1h24m 183
G868/G869 6 JinHua (金华) 11:01 11:05 1h39m 196
G868/G869 7 LongYou (龙游) 11:20 11:27 1h58m 245
G868/G869 8 QuZhou (衢州) 11:38 11:44 2h16m 274
G868/G869 9 YuShanNan (玉山南) 12:08 12:17 2h46m 342
G868/G869 10 ShangRao (上饶) 12:32 12:49 3h10m 376
G868/G869 11 WuYuan (婺源) 13:13 13:17 3h51m 462
G868/G869 12 JingDeZhenBei (景德镇北) 13:45 13:49 4h23m 531
G868/G869 13 PoYang (鄱阳) 14:07 14:09 4h45m 566
G868/G869 14 DuChang (都昌) 14:30 14:32 5h8m 618
G868/G869 15 JiuJiang (九江) 15:03 15:07 5h41m 682
G868/G869 16 YangXin (阳新) 15:42 15:44 6h20m 830
G868/G869 17 DaYeBei (大冶北) 15:59 16:02 6h37m 855
G868/G869 18 HuangShiBei (黄石北) 16:09 16:36 6h47m 865
G868/G869 19 Ezhou (鄂州) 16:50 17:03 7h28m 906
G868/G869 20 WuHan (武汉) 17:28 17:33 8h6m 1198
G868/G869 21 XiaoGanBei (孝感北) 18:03 18:37 8h41m 1031
G868/G869 22 XinYangDong (信阳东) 18:56 18:58 9h34m 1104
G868/G869 23 ZhuMaDianXi (驻马店西) 19:23 19:41 10h1m 1222
G868/G869 24 LuoHeXi (漯河西) 19:59 20:13 10h37m 1286
G868/G869 25 ZhengZhou (郑州) 20:59 21:11 11h37m 1450
G868/G869 26 ZhengZhouXi (郑州西) 21:28 21:32 12h6m 1419
G868/G869 27 LuoYangLongMen (洛阳龙门) 21:57 21:59 12h35m 1520
G868/G869 28 XiAnBei (西安北) 23:16 Final arrival 13h54m 1900