Train G8681/G8684 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G8681/G8684 Travel Time 5h34m u
p
d
a
t
e
贵阳北-峨眉山(1day)
Arrival 贵阳北 Departure 峨眉山 Train Types 高速铁路 Distance 811Km
Arr. Time 16:41 Dep. Time 22:15 Date of last update version 2019-8-27
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY337/US$50
Soft CNY538.5/US$79
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G8681/G8684 1 GuiYangBei (贵阳北) Departure Station 16:41 0m 0 US$0US$0
G8681/G8684 2 ZunYi (遵义) 17:27 17:29 46m 126 US$7US$11
G8681/G8684 3 LuoHuangNan (珞璜南) 18:38 18:45 1h57m 325 US$18US$28
G8681/G8684 4 ChongQingXi (重庆西) 18:58 19:03 2h17m 347 US$19US$30
G8681/G8684 5 NeiJiangBei (内江北) 19:45 19:47 3h4m 496 US$30US$47
G8681/G8684 6 ZiZhongBei (资中北) 19:59 20:08 3h18m 525 US$32US$51
G8681/G8684 7 ZiYangBei (资阳北) 20:22 20:24 3h41m 566 US$35US$55
G8681/G8684 8 ChengDuNan (成都南) 20:53 20:59 4h12m 657 US$40US$65
G8681/G8684 9 ShuangLiuJiChang (双流机场) 21:09 21:11 4h28m 670 US$42US$67
G8681/G8684 10 PengShanBei (彭山北) 21:27 21:29 4h46m 707 US$0US$0
G8681/G8684 11 MeiShanDong (眉山东) 21:37 21:39 4h56m 731 US$45US$72
G8681/G8684 12 LeShan (乐山) 21:58 22:00 5h17m 784 US$48US$77
G8681/G8684 13 EMeiShan (峨眉山) 22:15 Final arrival 5h34m 811 US$50US$79