Train G8702/G8703 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G8702/G8703 Travel Time 3h21m u
p
d
a
t
e
万州北-成都东(1day)
Arrival 万州北 Departure 成都东 Train Types High speed Train Distance 564Km
Arr. Time 06:48 Dep. Time 10:09 Date of last update version 2019-8-27
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY252/US$37
Soft CNY403.5/US$59
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G8702/G8703 1 WanZhouBei (万州北) Departure Station 06:48 0m 0 US$0US$0
G8702/G8703 2 LiangPingNan (梁平南) 07:14 07:17 26m 65 US$4US$6
G8702/G8703 3 DianJiang (垫江) 07:37 07:39 49m 118 US$7US$11
G8702/G8703 4 ChongQingBei (重庆北) 08:25 08:34 1h37m 245 US$14US$23
G8702/G8703 5 NeiJiangBei (内江北) 09:26 09:28 2h38m 411 US$26US$42
G8702/G8703 6 ChengDuDong (成都东) 10:09 Final arrival 3h21m 564 US$37US$59