Train G8702/G8703 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G8702/G8703 Travel Time 3h27m u
p
d
a
t
e
万州北-成都东(1day)
Arrival 万州北 Departure 成都东 Train Types High speed Train Distance 564Km
Arr. Time 06:33 Dep. Time 10:00 Date of last update version 2018-9-15
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY252/US$37
Soft CNY403.5/US$59
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G8702/G8703 1 WanZhouBei (万州北) Departure Station 06:33 0m 0 US$0US$0
G8702/G8703 2 LiangPingNan (梁平南) 06:59 07:01 26m 65 US$4US$6
G8702/G8703 3 DianJiang (垫江) 07:21 07:23 48m 118 US$7US$11
G8702/G8703 4 ChongQingBei (重庆北) 08:09 08:19 1h36m 245 US$14US$23
G8702/G8703 5 YongChuanDong (永川东) 08:52 08:54 2h19m 319 US$20US$31
G8702/G8703 6 LongChangBei (隆昌北) 09:12 09:14 2h39m 385 US$24US$39
G8702/G8703 7 ChengDuDong (成都东) 10:00 Final arrival 3h27m 564 US$37US$59