Train G8705/G8708 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G8705/G8708 Travel Time 3h27m u
p
d
a
t
e
成都东-万州北(1day)
Arrival 成都东 Departure 万州北 Train Types 高速铁路 Distance 564Km
Arr. Time 10:50 Dep. Time 14:17 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY252/US$35
Soft CNY403.5/US$57
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G8705/G8708 1 ChengDuDong (成都东) Departure Station 10:50 0m 0 US$0US$0
G8705/G8708 2 ZiZhongBei (资中北) 11:24 11:26 34m 124 US$8US$14
G8705/G8708 3 NeiJiangBei (内江北) 11:37 11:39 47m 153 US$10US$17
G8705/G8708 4 DaZuNan (大足南) 11:59 12:01 1h9m 223 US$15US$24
G8705/G8708 5 BiShan (璧山) 12:17 12:19 1h27m 275 US$19US$30
G8705/G8708 6 ChongQingBei (重庆北) 12:45 12:53 1h55m 319 US$22US$35
G8705/G8708 7 WanZhouBei (万州北) 14:17 Final arrival 3h27m 564 US$35US$57