Train G8706/G8707 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G8706/G8707 Travel Time 3h34m u
p
d
a
t
e
万州北-成都东(1day)
Arrival 万州北 Departure 成都东 Train Types 高速铁路 Distance 564Km
Arr. Time 12:55 Dep. Time 16:29 Date of last update version 2019-2-17
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY252/US$37
Soft CNY403.5/US$59
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G8706/G8707 1 WanZhouBei (万州北) Departure Station 12:55 0m 0 US$0US$0
G8706/G8707 2 LiangPingNan (梁平南) 13:21 13:23 26m 65 US$4US$6
G8706/G8707 3 DianJiang (垫江) 13:43 13:45 48m 118 US$7US$11
G8706/G8707 4 ChongQingBei (重庆北) 14:31 14:39 1h36m 245 US$14US$23
G8706/G8707 5 YongChuanDong (永川东) 15:12 15:14 2h17m 319 US$20US$31
G8706/G8707 6 RongChangBei (荣昌北) 15:26 15:29 2h31m 351 US$22US$35
G8706/G8707 7 ZiYangBei (资阳北) 16:01 16:03 3h6m 481 US$31US$50
G8706/G8707 8 ChengDuDong (成都东) 16:29 Final arrival 3h34m 564 US$37US$59