Train G8707/G8706 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G8707/G8706 Travel Time 3h26m u
p
d
a
t
e
万州北-成都东(1day)
Arrival 万州北 Departure 成都东 Train Types 高速铁路 Distance 564Km
Arr. Time 13:00 Dep. Time 16:26 Date of last update version 2018-7-5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY252/US$37
Soft CNY403.5/US$59
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G8707/G8706 1 WanZhouBei (万州北) Departure Station 13:00 0m 0 US$0US$0
G8707/G8706 2 LiangPingNan (梁平南) 13:26 13:28 26m 65 US$4US$6
G8707/G8706 3 DianJiang (垫江) 13:48 13:50 48m 118 US$7US$11
G8707/G8706 4 ChangShouBei (长寿北) 14:13 14:15 1h13m 179 US$11US$17
G8707/G8706 5 ChongQingBei (重庆北) 14:42 14:52 1h42m 245 US$14US$23
G8707/G8706 6 YongChuanDong (永川东) 15:25 15:27 2h25m 319 US$20US$31
G8707/G8706 7 ChengDuDong (成都东) 16:26 Final arrival 3h26m 564 US$37US$59