Train G8710/G8711 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G8710/G8711 Travel Time 3h41m u
p
d
a
t
e
万州北-成都东(1day)
Arrival 万州北 Departure 成都东 Train Types High speed Train Distance 564Km
Arr. Time 15:36 Dep. Time 19:17 Date of last update version 2018-11-1
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY252/US$37
Soft CNY403.5/US$59
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G8710/G8711 1 WanZhouBei (万州北) Departure Station 15:36 0m 0 US$0US$0
G8710/G8711 2 LiangPingNan (梁平南) 16:02 16:04 26m 65 US$4US$6
G8710/G8711 3 DianJiang (垫江) 16:24 16:26 48m 118 US$7US$11
G8710/G8711 4 ChangShouHu (长寿湖) 16:44 16:46 1h8m 162 US$10US$15
G8710/G8711 5 ChangShouBei (长寿北) 16:55 16:57 1h19m 179 US$11US$17
G8710/G8711 6 ChongQingBei (重庆北) 17:25 17:35 1h49m 245 US$14US$23
G8710/G8711 7 LongChangBei (隆昌北) 18:21 18:23 2h45m 385 US$24US$39
G8710/G8711 8 NeiJiangBei (内江北) 18:34 18:36 2h58m 411 US$26US$42
G8710/G8711 9 ChengDuDong (成都东) 19:17 Final arrival 3h41m 564 US$37US$59