Train G8710/G8711 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G8710/G8711 Travel Time 3h31m u
p
d
a
t
e
万州北-成都东(1day)
Arrival 万州北 Departure 成都东 Train Types High speed Train Distance 564Km
Arr. Time 15:40 Dep. Time 19:11 Date of last update version 2020-2-25
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY252/US$35
Soft CNY403.5/US$57
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G8710/G8711 1 WanZhouBei (万州北) Departure Station 15:40 0m 0 US$0US$0
G8710/G8711 2 LiangPingNan (梁平南) 16:06 16:08 26m 65 US$4US$6
G8710/G8711 3 DianJiang (垫江) 16:28 16:30 48m 118 US$7US$11
G8710/G8711 4 ChangShouHu (长寿湖) 16:48 16:50 1h8m 162 US$9US$15
G8710/G8711 5 ChangShouBei (长寿北) 16:59 17:01 1h19m 179 US$10US$16
G8710/G8711 6 ChongQingBei (重庆北) 17:29 17:37 1h49m 245 US$14US$22
G8710/G8711 7 LongChangBei (隆昌北) 18:23 18:25 2h43m 385 US$23US$37
G8710/G8711 8 ChengDuDong (成都东) 19:11 Final arrival 3h31m 564 US$35US$57