Train G8713/G8716 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G8713/G8716 Travel Time 3h29m u
p
d
a
t
e
成都东-万州北(1day)
Arrival 成都东 Departure 万州北 Train Types High speed Train Distance 564Km
Arr. Time 14:51 Dep. Time 18:20 Date of last update version 2019-2-17
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY252/US$37
Soft CNY403.5/US$59
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G8713/G8716 1 ChengDuDong (成都东) Departure Station 14:51 0m 0 US$0US$0
G8713/G8716 2 NeiJiangBei (内江北) 15:31 15:34 40m 153 US$11US$17
G8713/G8716 3 ChongQingBei (重庆北) 16:26 16:34 1h35m 319 US$23US$36
G8713/G8716 4 FuSheng (复盛) 16:49 16:52 1h58m 345 US$24US$39
G8713/G8716 5 ChangShouHu (长寿湖) 17:13 17:16 2h22m 402 US$28US$44
G8713/G8716 6 LiangPingNan (梁平南) 17:50 17:53 2h59m 499 US$33US$53
G8713/G8716 7 WanZhouBei (万州北) 18:20 Final arrival 3h29m 564 US$37US$59