Train G8714/G8715 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G8714/G8715 Travel Time 3h34m u
p
d
a
t
e
万州北-成都东(1day)
Arrival 万州北 Departure 成都东 Train Types High speed Train Distance 564Km
Arr. Time 17:38 Dep. Time 21:12 Date of last update version 2018-9-15
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY252/US$37
Soft CNY403.5/US$59
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G8714/G8715 1 WanZhouBei (万州北) Departure Station 17:38 0m 0 US$0US$0
G8714/G8715 2 DianJiang (垫江) 18:19 18:21 41m 118 US$7US$11
G8714/G8715 3 ChangShouHu (长寿湖) 18:39 18:41 1h1m 162 US$10US$15
G8714/G8715 4 ChangShouBei (长寿北) 18:50 18:52 1h12m 179 US$11US$17
G8714/G8715 5 ChongQingBei (重庆北) 19:19 19:29 1h41m 245 US$14US$23
G8714/G8715 6 YongChuanDong (永川东) 20:02 20:04 2h24m 319 US$20US$31
G8714/G8715 7 NeiJiangBei (内江北) 20:28 20:31 2h50m 411 US$26US$42
G8714/G8715 8 ChengDuDong (成都东) 21:12 Final arrival 3h34m 564 US$37US$59