Train G8714/G8715 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G8714/G8715 Travel Time 3h27m u
p
d
a
t
e
万州北-成都东(1day)
Arrival 万州北 Departure 成都东 Train Types High speed Train Distance 564Km
Arr. Time 17:39 Dep. Time 21:06 Date of last update version 2019-2-17
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY252/US$37
Soft CNY403.5/US$59
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G8714/G8715 1 WanZhouBei (万州北) Departure Station 17:39 0m 0 US$0US$0
G8714/G8715 2 DianJiang (垫江) 18:20 18:22 41m 118 US$7US$11
G8714/G8715 3 ChangShouHu (长寿湖) 18:40 18:42 1h1m 162 US$10US$15
G8714/G8715 4 ChongQingBei (重庆北) 19:14 19:22 1h35m 245 US$14US$23
G8714/G8715 5 YongChuanDong (永川东) 19:55 19:58 2h16m 319 US$20US$31
G8714/G8715 6 NeiJiangBei (内江北) 20:22 20:25 2h43m 411 US$26US$42
G8714/G8715 7 ChengDuDong (成都东) 21:06 Final arrival 3h27m 564 US$37US$59