Train G8717/G8720 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G8717/G8720 Travel Time 3h33m u
p
d
a
t
e
成都东-万州北(1day)
Arrival 成都东 Departure 万州北 Train Types High speed Train Distance 564Km
Arr. Time 15:49 Dep. Time 19:22 Date of last update version 2017-9-3
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY252/US$37
Soft CNY403.5/US$59
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G8717/G8720 1 ChengDuDong (成都东) Departure Station 15:49 0m 0 US$0US$0
G8717/G8720 2 JianYangNan (简阳南) 16:08 16:10 19m 53 US$4US$6
G8717/G8720 3 ZiZhongBei (资中北) 16:30 16:32 41m 124 US$9US$14
G8717/G8720 4 ChongQingBei (重庆北) 17:29 17:40 1h40m 319 US$23US$36
G8717/G8720 5 ChangShouHu (长寿湖) 18:12 18:14 2h23m 402 US$28US$44
G8717/G8720 6 DianJiang (垫江) 18:31 18:33 2h42m 446 US$30US$48
G8717/G8720 7 LiangPingNan (梁平南) 18:54 18:56 3h5m 499 US$33US$53
G8717/G8720 8 WanZhouBei (万州北) 19:22 Final arrival 3h33m 564 US$37US$59