Train G8718/G8719 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G8718/G8719 Travel Time 3h36m u
p
d
a
t
e
万州北-成都东(1day)
Arrival 万州北 Departure 成都东 Train Types 高速铁路 Distance 564Km
Arr. Time 19:05 Dep. Time 22:41 Date of last update version 2018-7-23
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY252/US$37
Soft CNY403.5/US$59
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G8718/G8719 1 WanZhouBei (万州北) Departure Station 19:05 0m 0 US$0US$0
G8718/G8719 2 LiangPingNan (梁平南) 19:31 19:34 26m 65 US$4US$6
G8718/G8719 3 DianJiang (垫江) 19:54 19:57 49m 118 US$7US$11
G8718/G8719 4 ChangShouBei (长寿北) 20:20 20:23 1h15m 179 US$11US$17
G8718/G8719 5 ChongQingBei (重庆北) 20:50 21:07 1h45m 245 US$14US$23
G8718/G8719 6 YongChuanDong (永川东) 21:40 21:42 2h35m 319 US$20US$31
G8718/G8719 7 ChengDuDong (成都东) 22:41 Final arrival 3h36m 564 US$37US$59