Train G8721/G8724 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G8721/G8724 Travel Time 3h27m u
p
d
a
t
e
成都东-万州北(1day)
Arrival 成都东 Departure 万州北 Train Types High speed Train Distance 564Km
Arr. Time 17:05 Dep. Time 20:32 Date of last update version 2017-9-3
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY252/US$37
Soft CNY403.5/US$59
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G8721/G8724 1 ChengDuDong (成都东) Departure Station 17:05 0m 0 US$0US$0
G8721/G8724 2 RongChangBei (荣昌北) 17:57 18:00 52m 213 US$15US$24
G8721/G8724 3 DaZuNan (大足南) 18:07 18:09 1h2m 223 US$16US$25
G8721/G8724 4 ChongQingBei (重庆北) 18:46 18:56 1h41m 319 US$23US$36
G8721/G8724 5 DianJiang (垫江) 19:42 19:44 2h37m 446 US$30US$48
G8721/G8724 6 LiangPingNan (梁平南) 20:04 20:06 2h59m 499 US$33US$53
G8721/G8724 7 WanZhouBei (万州北) 20:32 Final arrival 3h27m 564 US$37US$59