Train G8725/G8728 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G8725/G8728 Travel Time 3h37m u
p
d
a
t
e
成都东-万州北(1day)
Arrival 成都东 Departure 万州北 Train Types High speed Train Distance 564Km
Arr. Time 10:05 Dep. Time 13:42 Date of last update version 2017-9-3
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY252/US$37
Soft CNY403.5/US$59
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G8725/G8728 1 ChengDuDong (成都东) Departure Station 10:05 0m 0 US$0US$0
G8725/G8728 2 ZiYangBei (资阳北) 10:30 10:32 25m 83 US$6US$9
G8725/G8728 3 NeiJiangBei (内江北) 10:52 10:54 47m 153 US$11US$17
G8725/G8728 4 YongChuanDong (永川东) 11:19 11:21 1h14m 223 US$17US$28
G8725/G8728 5 ChongQingBei (重庆北) 11:53 12:02 1h48m 319 US$23US$36
G8725/G8728 6 DianJiang (垫江) 12:48 12:52 2h43m 446 US$0US$0
G8725/G8728 7 LiangPingNan (梁平南) 13:12 13:16 3h7m 499 US$0US$0
G8725/G8728 8 WanZhouBei (万州北) 13:42 Final arrival 3h37m 564 US$37US$59