Train G881/G884 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G881/G884 Travel Time 2h9m u
p
d
a
t
e
吉林-哈尔滨西(1day)
Arrival 吉林 Departure 哈尔滨西 Train Types High speed Train Distance 351Km
Arr. Time 07:18 Dep. Time 09:27 Date of last update version 2018-1-15
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY141/US$21
Soft CNY215/US$32
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G881/G884 1 JiLin (吉林) Departure Station 07:18 0m 0 US$0US$0
G881/G884 2 ShuangJi (双吉) 07:29 07:30 11m 17 US$0US$0
G881/G884 3 ChangChun (长春) 08:03 08:07 45m 111 US$0US$0
G881/G884 4 DeHuiXi (德惠西) 08:33 08:35 1h15m 195 US$0US$0
G881/G884 5 FuYuBei (扶余北) 08:52 08:54 1h34m 253 US$0US$0
G881/G884 6 ShuangChengBei (双城北) 09:09 09:11 1h51m 311 US$0US$0
G881/G884 7 HarbinXi (哈尔滨西) 09:27 Final arrival 2h9m 351 US$0US$0