Train G881/G884 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G881/G884 Travel Time 2h8m u
p
d
a
t
e
吉林-哈尔滨西(1day)
Arrival 吉林 Departure 哈尔滨西 Train Types High speed Train Distance 351Km
Arr. Time 07:18 Dep. Time 09:26 Date of last update version 2018-6-17
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY141/US$21
Soft CNY215/US$32
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G881/G884 1 JiLin (吉林) Departure Station 07:18 0m 0 US$0US$0
G881/G884 2 ShuangJi (双吉) 07:29 07:30 11m 17 US$1US$1
G881/G884 3 ChangChun (长春) 08:03 08:06 45m 111 US$5US$6
G881/G884 4 DeHuiXi (德惠西) 08:32 08:34 1h14m 195 US$10US$15
G881/G884 5 FuYuBei (扶余北) 08:51 08:53 1h33m 253 US$14US$21
G881/G884 6 ShuangChengBei (双城北) 09:08 09:10 1h50m 311 US$18US$27
G881/G884 7 HarbinXi (哈尔滨西) 09:26 Final arrival 2h8m 351 US$21US$32