Train G8906 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G8906 Travel Time 3h2m u
p
d
a
t
e
深圳北-衡阳东(1day)
Arrival 深圳北 Departure 衡阳东 Train Types High speed Train Distance 632Km
Arr. Time 19:40 Dep. Time 22:42 Date of last update version 2020-1-18
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY318.5/US$45
Soft CNY488.5/US$69
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G8906 1 ShenZhenBei (深圳北) Departure Station 19:40 0m 0 US$0US$0
G8906 2 HuMen (虎门) 19:58 20:14 18m 52 US$6US$8
G8906 3 GuangZhouNan (广州南) 20:32 20:36 52m 102 US$10US$14
G8906 4 QingYuan (清远) 21:00 21:02 1h20m 185 US$16US$22
G8906 5 ShaoGuan (韶关) 21:34 21:36 1h54m 329 US$25US$37
G8906 6 ChenZhouXi (郴州西) 22:07 22:09 2h27m 479 US$35US$53
G8906 7 HengYangDong (衡阳东) 22:42 Final arrival 3h2m 632 US$45US$69