Train G8906 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G8906 Travel Time 2h46m u
p
d
a
t
e
深圳北-衡阳东(1day)
Arrival 深圳北 Departure 衡阳东 Train Types High speed Train Distance 632Km
Arr. Time 18:54 Dep. Time 21:40 Date of last update version 2018-7-3
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY318.5/US$47
Soft CNY488.5/US$72
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G8906 1 ShenZhenBei (深圳北) Departure Station 18:54 0m 0 US$0US$0
G8906 2 HuMen (虎门) 19:11 19:13 17m 52 US$6US$8
G8906 3 GuangZhouNan (广州南) 19:30 19:34 36m 102 US$11US$15
G8906 4 QingYuan (清远) 19:58 20:00 1h4m 185 US$17US$23
G8906 5 ShaoGuan (韶关) 20:32 20:34 1h38m 329 US$26US$39
G8906 6 ChenZhouXi (郴州西) 21:05 21:07 2h11m 479 US$37US$55
G8906 7 HengYangDong (衡阳东) 21:40 Final arrival 2h46m 632 US$47US$72