Train G8954 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G8954 Travel Time 1h46m u
p
d
a
t
e
石家庄-北京西(1day)
Arrival 石家庄 Departure 北京西 Train Types High speed Train Distance 281Km
Arr. Time 06:46 Dep. Time 08:32 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY63.5/US$9
Soft CNY101.5/US$14
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G8954 1 ShiJiaZhuang (石家庄) Departure Station 06:46 0m 0 US$0US$0
G8954 2 ZhengDingJiChang (正定机场) 07:00 07:07 14m 37 US$2US$4
G8954 3 DingZhouDong (定州东) 07:21 07:24 35m 37 US$5US$8
G8954 4 GaoBeiDianDong (高碑店东) 07:53 07:55 1h7m 198 US$13US$20
G8954 5 ZhuoZhouDong (涿州东) 08:04 08:06 1h18m 219 US$14US$23
G8954 6 BeiJingXi (北京西) 08:32 Final arrival 1h46m 281 US$18US$29