Train G9085 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G9085 Travel Time 2h41m u
p
d
a
t
e
天津西-邯郸东(1day)
Arrival 天津西 Departure 邯郸东 Train Types 高速铁路 Distance 467Km
Arr. Time 10:24 Dep. Time 13:05 Date of last update version 2018-9-15
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY/US$0
Lower bunk CNY/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY203/US$30
Soft CNY325/US$48
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G9085 1 TianJinXi (天津西) Departure Station 10:24 0m 0 US$0US$0
G9085 2 ShengFang (胜芳) 10:41 10:43 17m 36 US$2US$4
G9085 3 BaZhouXi (霸州西) 10:59 11:01 35m 73 US$5US$8
G9085 4 BaiYangDian (白洋淀) 11:19 11:21 55m 115 US$8US$12
G9085 5 ZhengDingJiChang (正定机场) 12:04 12:07 1h40m 255 US$17US$27
G9085 6 ShiJiaZhuang (石家庄) 12:21 12:23 1h57m 292 US$18US$29
G9085 7 HanDanDong (邯郸东) 13:05 Final arrival 2h41m 467 US$30US$48