Train G9086/G9087 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G9086/G9087 Travel Time 4h35m u
p
d
a
t
e
邯郸东-秦皇岛(1day)
Arrival 邯郸东 Departure 秦皇岛 Train Types 高速铁路 Distance 733Km
Arr. Time 13:54 Dep. Time 18:29 Date of last update version 2018-7-4
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY325/US$48
Soft CNY530.5/US$78
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G9086/G9087 1 HanDanDong (邯郸东) Departure Station 13:54 0m 0 US$0US$0
G9086/G9087 2 ShiJiaZhuang (石家庄) 14:34 14:41 40m 175 US$12US$19
G9086/G9087 3 BaoDingDong (保定东) 15:18 15:21 1h24m 317 US$21US$34
G9086/G9087 4 BaZhouXi (霸州西) 15:50 15:57 1h56m 394 US$26US$41
G9086/G9087 5 ShengFang (胜芳) 16:13 16:16 2h19m 431 US$28US$45
G9086/G9087 6 TianJinXi (天津西) 16:32 16:37 2h38m 467 US$30US$48
G9086/G9087 7 TianJin (天津) 16:45 16:48 2h51m 472 US$31US$50
G9086/G9087 8 Binhai (滨海) 17:05 17:08 3h11m 510 US$33US$53
G9086/G9087 9 BinHaiBei (滨海北) 17:17 17:19 3h23m 532 US$36US$58
G9086/G9087 10 TangShan (唐山) 17:36 17:38 3h42m 586 US$38US$61
G9086/G9087 11 LuanHe (滦河) 17:55 17:57 4h1m 647 US$42US$68
G9086/G9087 12 BeiDaiHe (北戴河) 18:16 18:18 4h22m 712 US$46US$76
G9086/G9087 13 QinHuangDao (秦皇岛) 18:29 Final arrival 4h35m 733 US$48US$78