Train G9086/G9087 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G9086/G9087 Travel Time 4h31m u
p
d
a
t
e
邯郸东-秦皇岛(1day)
Arrival 邯郸东 Departure 秦皇岛 Train Types 高速铁路 Distance 733Km
Arr. Time 13:55 Dep. Time 18:26 Date of last update version 2019-3-11
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY325/US$48
Soft CNY530.5/US$78
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G9086/G9087 1 HanDanDong (邯郸东) Departure Station 13:55 0m 0 US$0US$0
G9086/G9087 2 ShiJiaZhuang (石家庄) 14:35 14:41 40m 175 US$12US$19
G9086/G9087 3 BaoDingDong (保定东) 15:18 15:21 1h23m 317 US$21US$34
G9086/G9087 4 BaiYangDian (白洋淀) 15:36 15:38 1h41m 352 US$0US$0
G9086/G9087 5 BaZhouXi (霸州西) 15:56 15:58 2h1m 394 US$26US$41
G9086/G9087 6 ShengFang (胜芳) 16:14 16:16 2h19m 431 US$28US$45
G9086/G9087 7 TianJinXi (天津西) 16:32 16:40 2h37m 467 US$30US$48
G9086/G9087 8 BinHaiXi (滨海西) 17:01 17:07 3h6m 510 US$0US$0
G9086/G9087 9 TangShan (唐山) 17:28 17:35 3h33m 586 US$38US$61
G9086/G9087 10 LuanHe (滦河) 17:52 17:54 3h57m 647 US$42US$68
G9086/G9087 11 BeiDaiHe (北戴河) 18:13 18:15 4h18m 712 US$46US$76
G9086/G9087 12 QinHuangDao (秦皇岛) 18:26 Final arrival 4h31m 733 US$48US$78