Train G9138/G9139 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G9138/G9139 Travel Time 4h0m u
p
d
a
t
e
山海关-大连北(1day)
Arrival 山海关 Departure 大连北 Train Types 高速铁路 Distance 558Km
Arr. Time 06:13 Dep. Time 10:13 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY217.5/US$31
Soft CNY320/US$45
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G9138/G9139 1 ShanHaiGuan (山海关) Departure Station 06:13 0m 0 US$0US$0
G9138/G9139 2 SuiZhongBei (绥中北) 06:42 06:43 29m 63 US$3US$4
G9138/G9139 3 HuLuDaoBei (葫芦岛北) 07:09 07:10 56m 122 US$5US$8
G9138/G9139 4 JinZhouNan (锦州南) 07:30 07:32 1h17m 165 US$7US$11
G9138/G9139 5 PanJingBei (盘锦北) 07:57 07:59 1h44m 234 US$10US$15
G9138/G9139 6 PanJin (盘锦) 08:13 08:17 2h0m 263 US$12US$19
G9138/G9139 7 YingKouDong (营口东) 08:44 08:51 2h31m 352 US$17US$28
G9138/G9139 8 GaiZhouXi (盖州西) 09:02 09:05 2h49m 380 US$19US$31
G9138/G9139 9 BaYuQuan (鲅鱼圈) 09:17 09:19 3h4m 409 US$21US$34
G9138/G9139 10 PuWan (普湾) 09:46 09:55 3h33m 517 US$28US$45
G9138/G9139 11 DalianBei (大连北) 10:13 Final arrival 4h0m 558 US$31US$45