Train G9274/G9271 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G9274/G9271 Travel Time 4h41m u
p
d
a
t
e
安庆-上海虹桥(1day)
Arrival 安庆 Departure 上海虹桥 Train Types 高速铁路 Distance 568Km
Arr. Time 10:49 Dep. Time 15:30 Date of last update version 2020/2/26
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY0/US$0
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km)
G9274/G9271 1 AnQing (安庆) Departure Station 10:49 0m 0
G9274/G9271 2 ChiZhou (池州) 11:08 11:10 19m 46
G9274/G9271 3 TongLing (铜陵) 11:30 11:32 41m 96
G9274/G9271 4 FanChangXi (繁昌西) 11:47 11:49 58m 131
G9274/G9271 5 WuHu (芜湖) 12:09 12:12 1h20m 172
G9274/G9271 6 DangTuDong (当涂东) 12:25 12:27 1h36m 200
G9274/G9271 7 MaAnShanDong (马鞍山东) 12:36 12:38 1h47m 215
G9274/G9271 8 NanJingNan (南京南) 13:12 13:24 2h23m 257
G9274/G9271 9 ZhenJiang (镇江) 13:50 13:52 3h1m 331
G9274/G9271 10 ChangZhou (常州) 14:16 14:18 3h27m 403
G9274/G9271 11 HuiShan (惠山) 14:30 14:31 3h41m 428
G9274/G9271 12 WuXi (无锡) 14:39 14:41 3h50m 442
G9274/G9271 13 SuZhou (苏州) 14:55 14:57 4h6m 484
G9274/G9271 14 KunShanNan (昆山南) 15:10 15:12 4h21m 518
G9274/G9271 15 ShangHaiHongQiao (上海虹桥) 15:30 Final arrival 4h41m 568