Train G9275/G9278 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G9275/G9278 Travel Time 4h21m u
p
d
a
t
e
安庆-上海(1day)
Arrival 安庆 Departure 上海 Train Types 高速铁路 Distance 568Km
Arr. Time 12:38 Dep. Time 16:59 Date of last update version 2020-1-21
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY238/US$34
Soft CNY381/US$54
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G9275/G9278 1 AnQing (安庆) Departure Station 12:38 0m 0 US$0US$0
G9275/G9278 2 ChiZhou (池州) 12:57 12:59 19m 46 US$2US$4
G9275/G9278 3 TongLing (铜陵) 13:19 13:21 41m 96 US$5US$8
G9275/G9278 4 WuHu (芜湖) 14:05 14:07 1h27m 172 US$0US$0
G9275/G9278 5 MaAnShanDong (马鞍山东) 14:25 14:30 1h47m 215 US$0US$0
G9275/G9278 6 NanJingNan (南京南) 14:48 14:59 2h10m 257 US$13US$21
G9275/G9278 7 ZhenJiang (镇江) 15:25 15:27 2h47m 331 US$0US$0
G9275/G9278 8 WuXi (无锡) 16:02 16:04 3h24m 442 US$0US$0
G9275/G9278 9 SuZhou (苏州) 16:19 16:22 3h41m 484 US$0US$0
G9275/G9278 10 AnTingBei (安亭北) 16:39 16:41 4h1m 539 US$0US$0
G9275/G9278 11 ShangHaiXi (上海西) 16:52 16:53 4h14m 563 US$33US$53
G9275/G9278 12 ShangHai (上海) 16:59 Final arrival 4h21m 568 US$34US$54