Train G9276/G9277 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G9276/G9277 Travel Time 4h13m u
p
d
a
t
e
上海-安庆(1day)
Arrival 上海 Departure 安庆 Train Types 高速铁路 Distance 568Km
Arr. Time 07:10 Dep. Time 11:23 Date of last update version 2020-1-21
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY261/US$37
Soft CNY416/US$59
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G9276/G9277 1 ShangHai (上海) Departure Station 07:10 0m 0 US$0US$0
G9276/G9277 2 AnTingBei (安亭北) 07:24 07:26 14m 29 US$2US$3
G9276/G9277 3 SuZhou (苏州) 07:43 07:45 33m 84 US$6US$8
G9276/G9277 4 WuXiXinQu (无锡新区) 07:57 07:59 47m 113 US$7US$12
G9276/G9277 5 QiShuYan (戚墅堰) 08:16 08:17 1h6m 154 US$10US$16
G9276/G9277 6 ChangZhou (常州) 08:25 08:27 1h15m 165 US$10US$17
G9276/G9277 7 DanYang (丹阳) 08:42 08:44 1h32m 210 US$13US$22
G9276/G9277 8 ZhenJiang (镇江) 08:56 08:58 1h46m 237 US$15US$25
G9276/G9277 9 NanJingNan (南京南) 09:24 09:29 2h14m 311 US$20US$32
G9276/G9277 10 MaAnShanDong (马鞍山东) 09:46 09:48 2h36m 353 US$22US$36
G9276/G9277 11 WuHu (芜湖) 10:06 10:08 2h56m 396 US$25US$39
G9276/G9277 12 TongLing (铜陵) 10:40 10:42 3h30m 472 US$29US$46
G9276/G9277 13 ChiZhou (池州) 11:02 11:04 3h52m 522 US$31US$50
G9276/G9277 14 AnQing (安庆) 11:23 Final arrival 4h13m 568 US$37US$59