Train G9282/G9279 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G9282/G9279 Travel Time 4h0m u
p
d
a
t
e
六安-上海虹桥(1day)
Arrival 六安 Departure 上海虹桥 Train Types 高速铁路 Distance 555Km
Arr. Time 11:36 Dep. Time 15:36 Date of last update version 2018-2-1
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY229/US$34
Soft CNY331/US$49
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G9282/G9279 1 LiuAn (六安) Departure Station 11:36 0m 0 US$0US$0
G9282/G9279 2 HeFeiNan (合肥南) 12:04 12:12 28m 87 US$4US$4
G9282/G9279 3 NanJingNan (南京南) 13:10 13:12 1h34m 244 US$0US$0
G9282/G9279 4 ZhenJiang (镇江) 13:40 13:48 2h4m 298 US$0US$0
G9282/G9279 5 DanYang (丹阳) 14:00 14:02 2h24m 345 US$0US$0
G9282/G9279 6 ChangZhou (常州) 14:17 14:19 2h41m 390 US$0US$0
G9282/G9279 7 HuiShan (惠山) 14:31 14:32 2h55m 415 US$0US$0
G9282/G9279 8 WuXi (无锡) 14:40 14:42 3h4m 429 US$0US$0
G9282/G9279 9 SuZhou (苏州) 14:56 14:59 3h20m 471 US$0US$0
G9282/G9279 10 SuZhouYuanQu (苏州园区) 15:06 15:12 3h30m 481 US$0US$0
G9282/G9279 11 ShangHaiHongQiao (上海虹桥) 15:36 Final arrival 4h0m 555 US$34US$49