Train G9292/G9293 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G9292/G9293 Travel Time 2h42m u
p
d
a
t
e
上海虹桥-芜湖(1day)
Arrival 上海虹桥 Departure 芜湖 Train Types 高速铁路 Distance 396Km
Arr. Time 17:30 Dep. Time 20:12 Date of last update version 2020/2/26
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY0/US$0
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km)
G9292/G9293 1 ShangHaiHongQiao (上海虹桥) Departure Station 17:30 0m 0
G9292/G9293 2 SuZhou (苏州) 17:59 18:01 29m 84
G9292/G9293 3 WuXi (无锡) 18:16 18:18 46m 126
G9292/G9293 4 ChangZhou (常州) 18:32 18:34 1h2m 165
G9292/G9293 5 ZhenJiang (镇江) 18:57 18:59 1h27m 237
G9292/G9293 6 NanJingNan (南京南) 19:26 19:28 1h56m 295
G9292/G9293 7 MaAnShanDong (马鞍山东) 19:45 19:47 2h15m 353
G9292/G9293 8 DangTuDong (当涂东) 19:56 19:58 2h26m 368
G9292/G9293 9 WuHu (芜湖) 20:12 Final arrival 2h42m 396