Train G93 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G93 Travel Time 5h54m u
p
d
a
t
e
郑州东-广州南(1day)
Arrival 郑州东 Departure 广州南 Train Types High speed Train Distance 1605Km
Arr. Time 07:56 Dep. Time 13:50 Date of last update version 2018-4-18
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY656/US$96
Soft CNY1050/US$154
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G93 1 ZhengZhouDong (郑州东) Departure Station 07:56 0m 0 US$0US$0
G93 2 XuChangDong (许昌东) 08:19 08:21 23m 100 US$6US$10
G93 3 ZhuMaDianXi (驻马店西) 08:50 08:52 54m 228 US$15US$24
G93 4 WuHan (武汉) 09:55 09:58 1h59m 545 US$36US$58
G93 5 ChangShaNan (长沙南) 11:16 11:20 3h20m 907 US$58US$93
G93 6 HengYangDong (衡阳东) 11:57 11:59 4h1m 1084 US$68US$109
G93 7 GuangZhouNan (广州南) 13:50 Final arrival 5h54m 1605 US$96US$154