Train G94 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G94 Travel Time 6h4m u
p
d
a
t
e
广州南-郑州东(1day)
Arrival 广州南 Departure 郑州东 Train Types High speed Train Distance 1645Km
Arr. Time 07:39 Dep. Time 13:43 Date of last update version 2018-11-1
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY1244/US$183
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY653/US$96
Soft CNY1046/US$154
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G94 1 GuangZhouNan (广州南) Departure Station 07:39 0m 0 US$0US$0
G94 2 ChenZhouXi (郴州西) 08:56 08:59 1h17m 377 US$26US$40
G94 3 HengYangDong (衡阳东) 09:32 09:34 1h53m 530 US$36US$57
G94 4 ChangShaNan (长沙南) 10:15 10:20 2h36m 707 US$46US$74
G94 5 MiLuoDong (汨罗东) 10:39 10:41 3h0m 784 US$51US$81
G94 6 XianNingBei (咸宁北) 11:26 11:28 3h47m 984 US$63US$101
G94 7 WuHan (武汉) 11:52 11:55 4h13m 1069 US$68US$109
G94 8 ZhengZhouDong (郑州东) 13:43 Final arrival 6h4m 1645 US$96US$154