Train G9446 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G9446 Travel Time 3h18m u
p
d
a
t
e
上海虹桥-徐州东(1day)
Arrival 上海虹桥 Departure 徐州东 Train Types 高速铁路 Distance 626Km
Arr. Time 20:25 Dep. Time 23:43 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY279/US$39
Soft CNY474/US$67
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G9446 1 ShangHaiHongQiao (上海虹桥) Departure Station 20:25 0m 0 US$0US$0
G9446 2 SuZhouBei (苏州北) 20:48 20:51 23m 81 US$5US$9
G9446 3 WuXiDong (无锡东) 21:01 21:04 36m 108 US$7US$12
G9446 4 ChangZhouBei (常州北) 21:21 21:23 56m 165 US$10US$18
G9446 5 ZhenJiangNan (镇江南) 21:41 21:54 1h16m 230 US$15US$25
G9446 6 NanJingNan (南京南) 22:12 22:16 1h47m 295 US$19US$32
G9446 7 BangBuNan (蚌埠南) 22:58 23:05 2h33m 416 US$30US$51
G9446 8 XuZhouDong (徐州东) 23:43 Final arrival 3h18m 626 US$39US$67