Train G9467 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G9467 Travel Time 3h7m u
p
d
a
t
e
徐州东-上海虹桥(1day)
Arrival 徐州东 Departure 上海虹桥 Train Types 高速铁路 Distance 626Km
Arr. Time 05:52 Dep. Time 08:59 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY279/US$39
Soft CNY474/US$67
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G9467 1 XuZhouDong (徐州东) Departure Station 05:52 0m 0 US$0US$0
G9467 2 BangBuNan (蚌埠南) 06:28 06:31 36m 156 US$10US$17
G9467 3 NanJingNan (南京南) 07:12 07:17 1h20m 331 US$21US$36
G9467 4 ZhenJiangNan (镇江南) 07:36 07:38 1h44m 396 US$25US$43
G9467 5 ChangZhouBei (常州北) 07:55 07:57 2h3m 461 US$29US$50
G9467 6 WuXiDong (无锡东) 08:14 08:16 2h22m 518 US$34US$54
G9467 7 SuZhouBei (苏州北) 08:27 08:29 2h35m 545 US$35US$59
G9467 8 KunShanNan (昆山南) 08:40 08:42 2h48m 576 US$36US$62
G9467 9 ShangHaiHongQiao (上海虹桥) 08:59 Final arrival 3h7m 626 US$39US$67