Train G9468 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G9468 Travel Time 3h26m u
p
d
a
t
e
上海虹桥-徐州东(1day)
Arrival 上海虹桥 Departure 徐州东 Train Types 高速铁路 Distance 626Km
Arr. Time 19:10 Dep. Time 22:36 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY0/US$0
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km)
G9468 1 ShangHaiHongQiao (上海虹桥) Departure Station 19:10 0m 0
G9468 2 KunShanNan (昆山南) 19:27 19:34 17m 50
G9468 3 SuZhouBei (苏州北) 19:45 19:47 35m 81
G9468 4 WuXiDong (无锡东) 19:57 19:59 47m 108
G9468 5 ChangZhouBei (常州北) 20:16 20:19 1h6m 165
G9468 6 NanJingNan (南京南) 20:53 20:56 1h43m 295
G9468 7 ChuZhou (滁州) 21:14 21:16 2h4m 354
G9468 8 BangBuNan (蚌埠南) 21:45 21:47 2h35m 416
G9468 9 SuZhouDong (宿州东) 22:10 22:16 3h0m 558
G9468 10 XuZhouDong (徐州东) 22:36 Final arrival 3h26m 626