Train G9604 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G9604 Travel Time 3h36m u
p
d
a
t
e
永州-广州南(1day)
Arrival 永州 Departure 广州南 Train Types 高速铁路 Distance 665Km
Arr. Time 12:01 Dep. Time 15:37 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY281.5/US$40
Soft CNY434.5/US$61
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G9604 1 YongZhou (永州) Departure Station 12:01 0m 0 US$0US$0
G9604 2 QiYang (祁阳) 12:17 12:19 16m 33 US$0US$0
G9604 3 QiDong (祁东) 12:33 12:35 32m 62 US$0US$0
G9604 4 HengYangDong (衡阳东) 13:04 13:22 1h3m 135 US$6US$7
G9604 5 ChenZhouXi (郴州西) 13:55 13:57 1h54m 288 US$0US$0
G9604 6 ShaoGuan (韶关) 14:28 14:34 2h27m 438 US$0US$0
G9604 7 GuangZhouNan (广州南) 15:37 Final arrival 3h36m 665 US$40US$61