Train G9621 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G9621 Travel Time 5h7m u
p
d
a
t
e
怀化南-广州南(1day)
Arrival 怀化南 Departure 广州南 Train Types 高速铁路 Distance 849Km
Arr. Time 06:09 Dep. Time 11:16 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY/US$0
Lower bunk CNY/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY/US$0
Soft CNY/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km)
G9621 1 HuaiHuaNan (怀化南) Departure Station 06:09 0m 0
G9621 2 DongKou (洞口) 06:40 06:42 31m 81
G9621 3 LongHui (隆回) 07:00 07:02 51m 124
G9621 4 ShaoYangXi (邵阳西) 07:13 07:15 1h4m 146
G9621 5 ShaoYang (邵阳) 07:28 07:30 1h19m 169
G9621 6 ShaoDong (邵东) 07:45 07:47 1h36m 199
G9621 7 YangQiao (杨桥) 08:01 08:03 1h52m 229
G9621 8 XiDu (西渡) 08:22 08:24 2h13m 275
G9621 9 HengYangDong (衡阳东) 08:48 08:52 2h39m 319
G9621 10 ChenZhouXi (郴州西) 09:25 09:34 3h16m 472
G9621 11 ShaoGuan (韶关) 10:06 10:12 3h57m 812
G9621 12 YingDeXi (英德西) 10:32 10:34 4h23m 709
G9621 13 GuangZhouNan (广州南) 11:16 Final arrival 5h7m 849