Train G9622 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G9622 Travel Time 4h33m u
p
d
a
t
e
广州南-怀化南(0day)
Arrival 广州南 Departure 怀化南 Train Types 高速铁路 Distance 849Km
Arr. Time 18:22 Dep. Time 22:55 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY/US$0
Lower bunk CNY/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY/US$0
Soft CNY/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km)
G9622 1 GuangZhouNan (广州南) Departure Station 18:22 0m 0
G9622 2 ShaoGuan (韶关) 19:13 19:15 51m 227
G9622 3 ChenZhouXi (郴州西) 19:46 19:48 1h24m 377
G9622 4 HengYangDong (衡阳东) 20:21 20:27 1h59m 530
G9622 5 XiDu (西渡) 20:51 20:53 2h29m 574
G9622 6 ShaoDong (邵东) 21:22 21:24 3h0m 889
G9622 7 ShaoYang (邵阳) 21:38 21:41 3h16m 920
G9622 8 LongHui (隆回) 22:01 22:03 3h39m 725
G9622 9 DongKou (洞口) 22:21 22:23 3h59m 768
G9622 10 HuaiHuaNan (怀化南) 22:55 Final arrival 4h33m 849