Train G9624/G9625 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G9624/G9625 Travel Time 5h24m u
p
d
a
t
e
广州南-新晃西(1day)
Arrival 广州南 Departure 新晃西 Train Types 高速铁路 Distance 937Km
Arr. Time 12:28 Dep. Time 17:52 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY/US$0
Lower bunk CNY/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY/US$0
Soft CNY/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km)
G9624/G9625 1 GuangZhouNan (广州南) Departure Station 12:28 0m 0
G9624/G9625 2 ShaoGuan (韶关) 13:26 13:33 58m 227
G9624/G9625 3 ChenZhouXi (郴州西) 14:04 14:06 1h36m 377
G9624/G9625 4 HengYangDong (衡阳东) 14:39 14:43 2h11m 530
G9624/G9625 5 XiDu (西渡) 15:07 15:09 2h39m 574
G9624/G9625 6 ShaoDong (邵东) 15:38 15:40 3h10m 889
G9624/G9625 7 ShaoYang (邵阳) 15:54 15:56 3h26m 920
G9624/G9625 8 ShaoYangXi (邵阳西) 16:09 16:11 3h41m 703
G9624/G9625 9 LongHui (隆回) 16:23 16:25 3h55m 725
G9624/G9625 10 DongKou (洞口) 16:43 16:45 4h15m 768
G9624/G9625 11 AnJiangDong (安江东) 17:06 17:08 4h38m 821
G9624/G9625 12 HuaiHuaNan (怀化南) 17:22 17:28 4h54m 849
G9624/G9625 13 XinHuangXi (新晃西) 17:52 Final arrival 5h24m 937