Train G9626/G9623 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G9626/G9623 Travel Time 5h13m u
p
d
a
t
e
新晃西-广州南(1day)
Arrival 新晃西 Departure 广州南 Train Types 高速铁路 Distance 1127Km
Arr. Time 18:17 Dep. Time 23:30 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY/US$0
Lower bunk CNY/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY/US$0
Soft CNY/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km)
G9626/G9623 1 XinHuangXi (新晃西) Departure Station 18:17 0m 0
G9626/G9623 2 HuaiHuaNan (怀化南) 18:41 18:47 24m 88
G9626/G9623 3 DongKou (洞口) 19:19 19:21 1h2m 169
G9626/G9623 4 LongHui (隆回) 19:39 19:41 1h22m 212
G9626/G9623 5 ShaoYangXi (邵阳西) 19:52 19:54 1h35m 234
G9626/G9623 6 ShaoYang (邵阳) 20:07 20:10 1h50m 257
G9626/G9623 7 ShaoDong (邵东) 20:25 20:27 2h8m 287
G9626/G9623 8 XiDu (西渡) 20:55 20:57 2h38m 363
G9626/G9623 9 HengYangDong (衡阳东) 21:22 21:26 3h5m 597
G9626/G9623 10 ChenZhouXi (郴州西) 21:59 22:01 3h42m 750
G9626/G9623 11 ShaoGuan (韶关) 22:32 22:34 4h15m 710
G9626/G9623 12 GuangZhouNan (广州南) 23:30 Final arrival 5h13m 1127