Train G9630 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G9630 Travel Time -1m u
p
d
a
t
e
广州南-邵阳(0day)
Arrival 广州南 Departure 邵阳 Train Types 高速铁路 Distance 920Km
Arr. Time 11:36 Dep. Time 16:10 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY/US$0
Lower bunk CNY/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY/US$0
Soft CNY/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km)
G9630 1 GuangZhouNan (广州南) Departure Station 11:36 -1m 0
G9630 2 ShaoGuan (韶关) 12:27 12:29 -1m 227
G9630 3 ChenZhouXi (郴州西) 13:00 13:02 -1m 377
G9630 4 HengYangDong (衡阳东) 13:35 13:37 -1m 530
G9630 5 ZhuZhouXi (株洲西) 14:04 14:06 -1m 655
G9630 6 ChangShaNan (长沙南) 14:25 14:47 -1m 707
G9630 7 LouDiNan (娄底南) 15:22 15:24 -1m 832
G9630 8 ShaoDong (邵东) 15:52 15:54 -1m 889
G9630 9 ShaoYang (邵阳) 16:10 Final arrival -1m 920