Train G9631 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G9631 Travel Time 4h34m u
p
d
a
t
e
广州南-邵阳(1day)
Arrival 广州南 Departure 邵阳 Train Types 高速铁路 Distance 920Km
Arr. Time 11:36 Dep. Time 16:10 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY370/US$52
Soft CNY591/US$83
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G9631 1 GuangZhouNan (广州南) Departure Station 11:36 0m 0 US$0US$0
G9631 2 ShaoGuan (韶关) 12:27 12:29 51m 227 US$0US$0
G9631 3 ChenZhouXi (郴州西) 13:00 13:02 1h24m 377 US$0US$0
G9631 4 HengYangDong (衡阳东) 13:35 13:37 1h59m 530 US$0US$0
G9631 5 ZhuZhouXi (株洲西) 14:04 14:06 2h28m 655 US$0US$0
G9631 6 ChangShaNan (长沙南) 14:25 14:47 2h49m 707 US$0US$0
G9631 7 LouDiNan (娄底南) 15:22 15:24 3h46m 832 US$0US$0
G9631 8 ShaoDong (邵东) 15:52 15:54 4h16m 889 US$0US$0
G9631 9 ShaoYang (邵阳) 16:10 Final arrival 4h34m 920 US$0US$0