Train G9632 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G9632 Travel Time 4h29m u
p
d
a
t
e
邵阳-广州南(1day)
Arrival 邵阳 Departure 广州南 Train Types 高速铁路 Distance 680Km
Arr. Time 17:30 Dep. Time 21:59 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY/US$0
Lower bunk CNY/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY/US$0
Soft CNY/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km)
G9632 1 ShaoYang (邵阳) Departure Station 17:30 0m 0
G9632 2 ShaoDong (邵东) 17:45 17:47 15m 30
G9632 3 ShuangFengBei (双峰北) 18:07 18:09 37m 74
G9632 4 LouDiNan (娄底南) 18:20 18:22 50m 87
G9632 5 ChangShaNan (长沙南) 18:55 19:15 1h25m 213
G9632 6 ZhuZhouXi (株洲西) 19:30 19:32 2h0m 265
G9632 7 LeiYangXi (耒阳西) 20:11 20:13 2h41m 445
G9632 8 ShaoGuan (韶关) 21:00 21:02 3h30m 453
G9632 9 GuangZhouNan (广州南) 21:59 Final arrival 4h29m 680