Train G9634 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G9634 Travel Time 3h43m u
p
d
a
t
e
深圳北-岳阳东(1day)
Arrival 深圳北 Departure 岳阳东 Train Types 高速铁路 Distance 956Km
Arr. Time 05:43 Dep. Time 09:26 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY448/US$63
Soft CNY698/US$98
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G9634 1 ShenZhenBei (深圳北) Departure Station 05:43 0m 0 US$0US$0
G9634 2 GuangZhouNan (广州南) 06:12 06:16 29m 102 US$10US$14
G9634 3 HengYangDong (衡阳东) 08:01 08:03 2h18m 632 US$45US$69
G9634 4 ZhuZhouXi (株洲西) 08:30 08:32 2h47m 757 US$52US$80
G9634 5 ChangShaNan (长沙南) 08:50 08:53 3h7m 809 US$55US$85
G9634 6 YueYangDong (岳阳东) 09:26 Final arrival 3h43m 956 US$63US$98