Train G9636 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G9636 Travel Time 3h10m u
p
d
a
t
e
深圳北-株洲西(1day)
Arrival 深圳北 Departure 株洲西 Train Types 高速铁路 Distance 757Km
Arr. Time 19:01 Dep. Time 22:11 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY/US$0
Lower bunk CNY/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY/US$0
Soft CNY/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km)
G9636 1 ShenZhenBei (深圳北) Departure Station 19:01 0m 0
G9636 2 HuMen (虎门) 19:18 19:20 17m 52
G9636 3 GuangZhouNan (广州南) 19:37 19:43 36m 102
G9636 4 ShaoGuan (韶关) 20:34 20:36 1h33m 329
G9636 5 ChenZhouXi (郴州西) 21:07 21:09 2h6m 479
G9636 6 HengYangDong (衡阳东) 21:42 21:44 2h41m 632
G9636 7 ZhuZhouXi (株洲西) 22:11 Final arrival 3h10m 757