Train G9641 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G9641 Travel Time 3h50m u
p
d
a
t
e
长沙南-深圳北(1day)
Arrival 长沙南 Departure 深圳北 Train Types 高速铁路 Distance 809Km
Arr. Time 06:21 Dep. Time 10:11 Date of last update version 2020-1-21
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY/US$0
Lower bunk CNY/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY/US$0
Soft CNY/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km)
G9641 1 ChangShaNan (长沙南) Departure Station 06:21 0m 0
G9641 2 ChenZhouXi (郴州西) 07:26 07:28 1h5m 330
G9641 3 ShaoGuan (韶关) 07:59 08:01 1h38m 480
G9641 4 QingYuan (清远) 08:32 08:34 2h11m 624
G9641 5 GuangZhouBei (广州北) 08:47 08:49 2h26m 660
G9641 6 GuangZhouNan (广州南) 09:11 09:16 2h50m 707
G9641 7 QingSheng (庆盛) 09:29 09:31 3h8m 738
G9641 8 HuMen (虎门) 09:40 09:42 3h19m 757
G9641 9 GuangMingCheng (光明城) 09:55 10:01 3h34m 793
G9641 10 ShenZhenBei (深圳北) 10:11 Final arrival 3h50m 809